Apartments for Rent near Shaver Road Center in South Houston, TX - Page 6
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,732+Base Rent$1,564 - $4,353Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $3,446
-
Good Value1 BED$903+2 BEDS$1,082+
The Life at Sterling Woods
8625 Winkler Dr, Houston, TX 77017 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,479+
Preserve at Baywood
8300 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77507 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|STUDIO$650+1 BED$749+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$1,225+
Raghu Apartments In Spring Branch
8655 Pitner Rd, Houston, TX 77080 -
-
Price Drop. $100 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$799+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$1,185+Base Rent$799 - $1,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799 - $1,375
The Abbey at Briar Forest
11655 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,454+1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,257+Base Rent$1,382 - $12,070Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,456
SoDo - Houston North Tower
1625 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Good Value1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$2,048+
Summerbrooke
1225 Lawrence Rd, Kemah, TX 77565 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$675+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,250+
Brays Villa
10402 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,745+
Belrose
11212 Westpark Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $148 Off|1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,404+
Retreat at Riverstone
18545 University Blvd, Sugar Land, TX 77479 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$825+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,320+
The Nathaniel Apartments
9220 Nathaniel St, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,735+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,940Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,960
Stella at Shadow Creek Ranch
11900 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $328 Off
-
Price Drop. $192 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,309Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,392
Sandestin at Pearland
2900 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77581 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,425+
Foundations at River Crest & Lions Head
1700 Rivercrest Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77478 -
|STUDIO$1,307+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,449+
The Circle at Hermann Park
3 Hermann Museum Circle Dr, Houston, TX 77004 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $363 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,551 - $3,428Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,920
La Maison River Oaks
2727 Revere St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $333 Off|STUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$2,430+
The James River Oaks
2303 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,830+
District at Greenbriar
4100 Greenbriar Dr, Houston, TX 77098 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$1,222 - $2,111Required Monthly Fees$75 - $79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,297 - $2,190
Ten Pines at Summerwood
14700 Woodson Park Dr, Houston, TX 77044 -
Good Value1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,722+
Vinings
735 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,105+
Meyer Forest
9701 Meyer Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,559+
The Fountains at Almeda
9000 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,485+
Estates At Bellaire
4807 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $408 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,062Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,114
Monaco at Main
8333 Braesmain Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Price Drop. $361 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$754+2 BEDS$1,124+
2929 Dunvale Apartments On Westheimer
2929 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|STUDIO$1,033+1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,296+3 BEDS$1,979+
8181 Med Center Apartments
8181 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,299+
Vista Arbor
10301 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,584+
The Residences at Pearland Town Center Apartments
11200 Broadway, Pearland, TX 77584 -
|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,825+
Whitmore
225 S Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $338 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$2,583+Base Rent$1,241 - $4,065Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $4,163
Village on the Lake
19200 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
|
-
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,523+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,840Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,903
1414 Texas Downtown
1414 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Discounts|2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,556+
Bahia Cove Apartments
901 Fm 517 W, Dickinson, TX 77539