Apartments for Rent near 102 Allen-Genoa Rd in South Houston, TX - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $334 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$880+1 BED$890+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,628+
Yorktown
2530 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,187 - $1,569Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,569
Freehill Street Lofts
10742 Freehill St, Houston, TX 77034 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|STUDIO$650+1 BED$749+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$1,225+
Raghu Apartments In Spring Branch
8655 Pitner Rd, Houston, TX 77080 -
Discounts|STUDIO$779+1 BED$769+2 BEDS$999+
Oaks of Charleston
16 Charleston Park Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $323 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$751+2 BEDS$930+Base Rent$675 - $1,857Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$751 - $1,301
Sedona Square
11715 S Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77099 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$599+2 BEDS$1,050+
The Worthington at the Beltway
1350 Greens Pky, Houston, TX 77067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$754+2 BEDS$1,124+
2929 Dunvale Apartments On Westheimer
2929 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Townhomes on Three
15240 Old Galveston Rd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,038+Base Rent$1,278 - $2,010Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,038
Southfork Lake
3333 Southfork Pky, Manvel, TX 77578 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,692+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,124Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,157
Orleans at Fannin Station
1818 Fannin Speedway, Houston, TX 77045 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,636+Base Rent$999 - $1,859Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$1,036 - $1,896
Nantucket at Fannin Station
10000 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77045 -
Price Drop. $124 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,128+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,462+Base Rent$994 - $6,859Required Monthly Fees$134Total Monthly Price$1,128 - $2,462
The Sarah at Lake Houston
17571 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,249+
Apollo Palms Apartments
3520 Nasa Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,531+
Fairmont Museum District
4310 Dunlavy St, Houston, TX 77006 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$3,300+
The Heron Museum District
4343 Woodhead St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|
-
Price Drop. $371 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$799+
Tiffanys at the Galleria
3030 Greenridge Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
1 Month Free1 BED$800+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,450+
The Reserve at White Oak
6240 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77091 -
Discounts1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,535+
1900 Yorktown Galleria Apartments
1900 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$1,957+
Clearpoint Crossing Residences
11400 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77059 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,140+
500 Crawford Apartments
500 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,195+
Lakes at Madera
305 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$725+1 BED$815+2 BEDS$815+3 BEDS$930+
Aqua Bella
12000 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Houston, TX 77048 -
|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,935+
Chesapeake Bay - Active Adult Luxury Resort
2300 Repsdorph Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
-
Good Value|STUDIO$872+1 BED$931+2 BEDS$1,096+
2100 Memorial - 55+ Senior Living
2100 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,525+
Portico at West 8
3003 Seagler Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Terraces on Brompton Apartments
7315 Brompton St, Houston, TX 77025 -
|STUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,120+
Pavilion at The Groves
15951 Woodlands Hills Dr, Humble, TX 77346 -
Good Value|1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,110+3 BEDS$1,810+4 BEDS$1,980+
Lantern Village
5815 Gulfton St, Houston, TX 77081 -
|
-
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$3,025+
Memorial Creole
10220 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77024 -
-
Price Drop. $236 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,199+4 BEDS$849+5 BEDS$899+Base Rent$849 - $1,899Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,899
Haven at Elgin
3719 Elgin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,484 - $3,160
Lenox at The Grid
11111 Nexus Ave, Stafford, TX 77477