Apartments for Rent near Research Plaza in Shenandoah, TX - Page 9
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$1,953+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,145Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $2,248
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,809+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,274
The Westover at West Branch
5550 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$2,639+Base Rent$1,430 - $2,476Required Monthly Fees$218Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,694
Yardly Cypress
22025 Avalon Landing Ln, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,244Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,219
Casella 55+ Active Adult Apartments
18381 Terranova West Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,275+4 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,990Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $3,115
Skymor Cypress
16931 Olive Brush Ln, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,313+
Oakwood Trails - A 62+ Community
6131 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Cottage Green Tomball
13910 Brown Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Rent Special1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,770+
Oak Grove
10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 Month Free1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,545+
Weston at Copperfield
15125 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$979 - $1,310Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,434
Park at Spring Creek
29807 Tomball Pky, Tomball, TX 77375 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$675+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,240+
Driscoll Place Apartments
1303-1333 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
-
1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,199+
Champions Centre
13222 Champions Centre Dr, Houston, TX 77069 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,019 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,895
The Villages at Louetta Apartments
5015 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,360+Base Rent$1,056 - $1,354Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,096 - $1,394
Marymont
1515 Rudel Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Good Value1 BED$919+2 BEDS$924+
Pepper Tree Manor - 45+ Community
5950 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77091 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,748+
Windsor Cypress
12035 Old Huffmeister Rd, Houston, TX 77429 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,361+
Falls at Eagle Creek
9702 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,067+2 BEDS$1,317+
Yorktown Crossing
15903 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,807+
Falls at Copper Lake
9140 Hwy 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$908+1 BED$973+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,588+
Rosemary
541 FM 1488, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,249+
Northlake Manor Apartments
6910 Old North Belt Dr, Humble, TX 77396 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,738+
The Fenwick Apartment Homes
10373 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $311 Off1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,368+
The Millennium Six Pines
10200 Six Pines Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,625+
The Henry at Jones Road
11925 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,783+
The Henry at Woodland Hills
14807 Woodland Hills Dr, Humble, TX 77396 -
-
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,630+Base Rent$975 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$114Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,989
Beckley Apartments
7550 Wilshire Place Dr, Houston, TX 77040 -
2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,526+
Fallbrook Ranch Apartments
411 West Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,561+
The Veranda at Centerfield
7700 Willowchase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$944+2 BEDS$1,244+Base Rent$899 - $1,340Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$944 - $1,385
Lakeshore Villas
19800 Atascocita Shores Dr, Humble, TX 77346 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,475+
Northwest Corners
8520 Pitner Rd, Houston, TX 77080 -
1 BED$525+2 BEDS$629+
Manor at Jersey Village
12400 Castlebridge Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,730+
SYNC at Harmony
3530 Discovery Creek Blvd, Spring, TX 77386 -
Price Drop. $430 Off1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$1,798+
Falls At Borough Park
25455 Borough Park Dr, Spring, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $203 Off
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,875+
SYNC at Spring Cypress
Tomball Pky, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Price Drop. $343 Off1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,117+
Adley at Gleannloch
9123 Crescent Clover Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -