Apartments for Rent near Portofino Plaza in Shenandoah, TX - Page 7
-
1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$2,450+
-
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,109 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $2,060
Spring Park
555 Spring Park Center Blvd, Spring, TX 77373 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,545+
Echo Lake at Springwoods Village
2002 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$2,292+
Alys Crossing Apartments
20510 Cypress Plaza Pky, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good Value1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,025+
Siena Courtyards Apartments
13503 Northborough Dr, Houston, TX 77067 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,209+
Vantage Point Apartments
12703 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
STUDIO$725+1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,100+
Skye Ridge Apartments
655 N Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77060 -
1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,594+
The View at Millstone
2225 Millstone Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
Rent Special1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,539+
Sausalito
16250 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$985 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,715
Highland
6969 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$695+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,099+
Driscoll Place Apartments
1303-1333 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
-
1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,582+
The Villages at Louetta Apartments
5015 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,320+
Marymont
1515 Rudel Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $311 Off1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,368+
Millennium Six Pines
10200 Six Pines Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,625+
The Henry at Jones Road
11925 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,332+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Henry at Woodland Hills
14807 Woodland Hills Dr, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,630+Base Rent$975 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$114Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,989
Beckley Apartments
7550 Wilshire Place Dr, Houston, TX 77040 -
1 Month Free1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,561+
The Veranda at Centerfield
7700 Willowchase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,699+
Central Park
2210 Westview Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
-
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$944+2 BEDS$1,244+Base Rent$899 - $1,340Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$944 - $1,385
Lakeshore Villas
19800 Atascocita Shores Dr, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $115 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $235 Off
-
1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,445+
Trails at Rock Creek
12502 Seattle Slew Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Good Value1 BED$525+2 BEDS$629+
Manor at Jersey Village
12400 Castlebridge Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $221 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,076+3 BEDS$1,320+4 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$849 - $1,737Required Monthly Fees$81 - $111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$930 - $1,781
Sutter Ranch
10445 Greens Crossing Blvd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Good Value1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,716+
The Villages of Cypress Creek
10300 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,441+
Park at North Vista
311 N Vista Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
Price Drop. $210 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,735+
The Henry at Ranchstone
10990 West Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,730+
SYNC at Harmony
3530 Discovery Creek Blvd, Spring, TX 77386 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,744+
Waterford Place at Riata Ranch Apartments
10880 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $110 Off1 BED$943+2 BEDS$1,238+
MAA Valleywood
315 Valley Wood Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $2,199
Discovery at West Road
9404 West Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Price Drop. $430 Off1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,798+
Falls At Borough Park
25455 Borough Park Dr, Spring, TX 77380 -