Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Seabrook Center in Seabrook, TX

22,422 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $153 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $736+
    1 BED
    $776+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+

    The Cove

    2000 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 780-3238
  2. Price Drop. $169 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,313+
    2 BEDS
    $1,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,376
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,313 - $2,509

    Las Palmas

    1400 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 905-0992
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,432
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,560
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,432 - $1,597

    Hardy Yards Apartment Homes

    1550 Leona St, Houston, TX 77009
    (855) 981-0241
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,214+
    2 BEDS
    $1,508+
    3 BEDS
    $2,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,214 - $2,339
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,214 - $2,339

    Sapphire Bay

    99 W Cedar Bayou Lynchburg Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
    (346) 567-6841
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,524

    Warehouse District

    813 McKee St, Houston, TX 77002
    (346) 701-4860
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,166+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $1,535
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,166 - $1,656

    Ltd. Med Center

    12806 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77045
    (346) 517-8296
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+

    Grand Bay

    907 S Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
    (832) 558-3178
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,270+
    2 BEDS
    $3,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,098 - $21,800
    Required Monthly Fees$172
    Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $15,405

    Cortland Museum District

    5280 Caroline St, Houston, TX 77004
    (855) 939-3903
  9. Price Drop. $281 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,705+
    3 BEDS
    $2,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,736

    Barrow

    10235 Cedar Crossing St, Baytown, TX 77521
    (281) 916-1585
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,523+
    3 BEDS
    $1,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,034 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,969

    Lakes at 610

    9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054
    (346) 414-0518
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,849
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,852

    Clear Lake Place

    18707 Egret Bay Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
    (346) 222-3794
  12. |
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,539
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,582

    Charleston at Fannin Station

    9779 Fannin Rail Way, Houston, TX 77045
    (346) 371-2632
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+

    Palomar

    100 W Texas Ave, Webster, TX 77598
    (346) 617-2491
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,159+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,094 - $2,020
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,085

    Marina Bend At Clear Creek

    350 N Wesley Dr, League City, TX 77573
    (832) 621-3946
  15. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,661+
    2 BEDS
    $2,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,322 - $3,012
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $3,101

    Eighteen25 Downtown

    1825 San Jacinto St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 718-2316
  16. Price Drop. $141 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,279+
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $2,512
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,647

    Mid Main

    3550 Main St, Houston, TX 77002
    (833) 874-0231
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,440+
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $2,189+
    3 BEDS
    $2,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,368 - $13,362
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,495

    SoDo - Houston North Tower

    1625 Main St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 764-0239
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,267+
    2 BEDS
    $1,452+
    3 BEDS
    $2,067+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $2,309
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $2,392

    Sandestin at Pearland

    2900 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77581
    (346) 456-4756
  19. Price Drop. $145 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $928+
    2 BEDS
    $1,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$892 - $3,027
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$928 - $3,063

    Village by the Sea

    6424 Central City Blvd, Galveston, TX 77551
    (409) 402-0756
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Seabrook Center in Seabrook, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 22,422 apartments near Seabrook Center Mall in Seabrook, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Seabrook Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Seabrook, TX!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.