Apartments for Rent near Four Oaks Plaza in Schertz, TX - Page 6
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $174 Off1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,199+
Elevate at Sundance
2056 Sundance Pky, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Good Value1 BED$795+2 BEDS$925+
Ridge at Southcross
4700 Stringfellow St, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,620+
Easton
6033 DeZavala Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$650+2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$1,465+
Stonehill at Pipers Creek
7940 Pipers Creek St, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Rent Special1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,210+
The Broadwater at Salado Creek
12626 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Price Drop. $256 Off1 BED$479+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,599+
Apex Apartments
13999 Old Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,228+1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$2,135+3 BEDS$3,137+
The Residences at La Cantera
6215 Via La Cantera, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Price Drop. $194 Off1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,965+
Costa Bella
1703 N Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,099+
Boardwalk at Windcrest
5341 Gawain Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,299+
The Landings at Brooks City-Base
7803 S New Braunfels, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
Price Drop. $256 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,400+
The Villages at Lost Creek
15302 Judson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $216 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,449+Base Rent$1,159 - $5,480Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,291 - $1,849
Cortland at Fredericksburg
10422 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,213+3 BEDS$1,273+4 BEDS$1,232+
Houston Street Townhomes
4611 E Houston St, San Antonio, TX 78220 -
Price Drop. $100 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,899+
Reserve at Canyon Creek
12235 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$2,010+
SYNC at Nobu Station
18211 Bulverde Rd, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $580 Off1 BED$773+2 BEDS$980+3 BEDS$1,758+
Broadstone Colonnade
4330 Spectrum One, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $323 OffSTUDIO$784+1 BED$763+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,473+
Aviator at Brooks
8000-8012 Aeromedical Rd, San Antonio, TX 78235 -
1 BED$899+2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,350+
The Preserve at The Port
402 Gillmore Ave, San Antonio, TX 78226 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$749+1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,099+
Residences at Medical
2502 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $129 OffSTUDIO$599+1 BED$615+2 BEDS$880+3 BEDS$1,115+
Villas de Sendero
8841 Timber Path, San Antonio, TX 78250 -
Price Drop. $346 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,429+
Oxford at Medical Center
8639 Fairhaven St, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,625+
The Redland
18979 Redland Rd, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Rent Special1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,440+
Medical Center
5055 Von Scheele Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$750+1 BED$879+2 BEDS$1,099+
Hyperion
8525 Floyd Curl Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $155 Off
-
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
-
Good Value1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,275+
Woodland Ridge
7026 Wurzbach Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+
100 Labor Downtown Apartments
100 Labor St, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$822+2 BEDS$986+3 BEDS$1,384+Base Rent$822 - $1,384Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$822 - $1,384
Vista at Interpark
12727 N US Highway 281, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
STUDIO$995+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,295+
The Peanut Factory Lofts
939 S Frio St, San Antonio, TX 78207 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,173+1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$2,323+Base Rent$1,173 - $2,323Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,323
Tribute at the Rim
5810 Worth Pky, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$921+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,561+
Loretto at Creekside
7319 N Loop 1604 E, Live Oak, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $414 Off1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,407+3 BEDS$1,499+
The View at Crown Ridge
7602 Luskey Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Price Drop. $896 OffSTUDIO$1,642+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,222+3 BEDS$2,876+
Magnolia Heights
5500 Broadway, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Price Drop. $268 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,393+Base Rent$1,119 - $2,529Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,154 - $2,202
The Kennedy Apartments
7714 Kennedy Hill, San Antonio, TX 78235 -
Price Drop. $182 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$954 - $1,701Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,732
Upton at Longhorn Quarry
4906 Wurzbach Pky, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,245+Base Rent$1,177 - $3,094Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $3,181
Ascent Cresta Bella
19702 Bella Loma, San Antonio, TX 78256