Apartments for Rent near Four Oaks Plaza in Schertz, TX - Page 12
-
STUDIO$816+1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,169+ -
3 BEDS$850+4 BEDS$775+Lodges at Parker's Pond
5024 Old Bastrop hwy, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
1 Month Free1 BED$975+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,420+
Majestic Ranch
4862 Callaghan Rd, San Antonio, TX 78228 -
1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,309+
Costa Biscaya
5100 Eisenhauer Rd, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Price Drop. $177 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$856+2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,287+Base Rent$848 - $1,866Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$856 - $1,334
Brooksfield Apartments
7577 Old Corpus Christi Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,088+3 BEDS$1,612+
Vistas of Vance Jackson Apartments
12436 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Good Value1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,141+3 BEDS$1,441+
Nova Vista Apartments at Woodlake
7027 FM 78, San Antonio, TX 78244 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$762+2 BEDS$947+3 BEDS$1,467+
Harlan at Med Center
9835 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $189 OffSTUDIO$685+1 BED$579+2 BEDS$845+
Cornerstone At Overlook
4934 Woodstone Dr, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $331 OffSTUDIO$846+1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,043+3 BEDS$1,755+
Oak Hollow
1440 Barnes Dr, Seguin, TX 78155 -
Good Value1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$984+3 BEDS$1,134+4 BEDS$1,536+
Costa Almadena
6222 S New Braunfels Ave, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
Price Drop. $187 OffSTUDIO$554+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,121+
Soap Factory Apartments
500 N Santa Rosa St, San Antonio, TX 78207 -
1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$3,596+
The Enclave at 1550
1550 Jackson Keller Rd, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Price Drop. $456 Off1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,731+
Providence Estates
6298 Lockhill Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
1 Month Free1 BED$829+2 BEDS$1,048+
Tradewinds Apartment Homes
8802 Tradewind Dr, Windcrest, TX 78239 -
1 Month Free1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,110+
Deer Oaks Apartments
7230 Wurzbach Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,875+
Enclave at the Dominion Apartments
6974 Oak Dr, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$799+2 BEDS$789+3 BEDS$1,249+
Henley Park Apartments
3815 Parkdale St, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $278 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,797+Base Rent$875 - $5,564Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$919 - $1,844
The Vista
10514 Bandera Rd, San Antonio, TX 78250 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $142 Off1 BED$772+2 BEDS$1,016+
The Lookout at Comanche Hill
14722 Nacogdoches Rd, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $378 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,208+3 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$918 - $2,591Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$972 - $2,645
Agora Stone Oak
1207 Agora Palms Dr, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $233 OffSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,267+3 BEDS$3,213+
The Vue
11327 Expo Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,467+
Anderson at Brooks
7938 City Base Lndg, San Antonio, TX 78235 -
Price Drop. $133 Off1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,170+
The Mark at Huebner Oaks
11138 Huebner Oaks, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $452 OffSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,850+
Infinity at the Rim
18130 Talavera Rdg, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $158 Off
-
Price Drop. $392 Off1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,193+3 BEDS$1,521+
Canyon House
1747 FM 1101, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $563 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,296+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,739Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,627 - $3,578
Overture Stone Oak
18610 Tuscany Stone, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $554 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,776+4 BEDS$2,067+
Berkshire Creekside
677 Creekside Way, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Good Value1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,680+
The Salado at Red Berry
902 Gembler Rd, San Antonio, TX 78219 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$2,427+Base Rent$1,172 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,612
TruNorth at Bulverde
17715 Overlook Loop, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
1 Month Free1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,885+
Citadel at Westpointe
438 Richland Hills Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,032+
Berkshire at the Rim
5650 Worth Pky, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $403 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,892+Base Rent$1,045 - $3,625Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,112 - $2,622
The Standard at Legacy
1938 Sonterra Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $348 Off1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,174+3 BEDS$1,487+
Copper Pointe
6410 S New Braunfels Ave, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,482+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,965Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $3,032
Maddox Hills
17927 Overlook Loop, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,545+
Edge and Stone
24625 Wilderness Oak, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$784+1 BED$653+2 BEDS$557+Base Rent$557 - $1,673Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$557 - $1,673
Aspire at Tampico
218 Tampico St, San Antonio, TX 78207 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,175+Base Rent$1,261 - $2,481Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,626
Arbolada
19479 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78255 -
Price Drop. $218 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,467+3 BEDS$1,904+Base Rent$1,014 - $1,863Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,055 - $1,904
Tacara at Crosswinds
11411 Crosswinds Way, San Antonio, TX 78233