Apartments for Rent near Forest Ridge Shopping Center in Schertz, TX - Page 14
-
1 BED$939+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,643+ -
Rent Special -
Exceptional Value1 BED$928+2 BEDS$1,226+3 BEDS$1,660+
Oxford at Sonterra
19950 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$3,596+
The Enclave at 1550
1550 Jackson Keller Rd, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Price Drop. $456 Off1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,920+
Providence Estates
6298 Lockhill Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
1 Month Free1 BED$832+2 BEDS$1,020+
Tradewinds Apartment Homes
8802 Tradewind Dr, Windcrest, TX 78239 -
1 Month Free1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,110+
Deer Oaks Apartments
7230 Wurzbach Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,875+
Enclave at the Dominion Apartments
6974 Oak Dr, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Price Drop. $277 OffSTUDIO$600+1 BED$700+2 BEDS$999+
The Riley
8631 Fairhaven Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $278 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$917+2 BEDS$1,193+3 BEDS$1,797+Base Rent$873 - $5,564Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$917 - $1,844
The Vista
10514 Bandera Rd, San Antonio, TX 78250 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Price Drop. $142 Off1 BED$772+2 BEDS$1,016+
The Lookout at Comanche Hill
14722 Nacogdoches Rd, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
-
Price Drop. $378 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$963+2 BEDS$1,208+3 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$909 - $2,591Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$963 - $2,645
Agora Stone Oak
1207 Agora Palms Dr, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $233 OffSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,267+3 BEDS$3,213+
The Vue
11327 Expo Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,467+
Anderson at Brooks
7938 City Base Lndg, San Antonio, TX 78235 -
Price Drop. $133 Off1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,175+
The Mark at Huebner Oaks
11138 Huebner Oaks, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $452 OffSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,883+
Infinity at the Rim
18130 Talavera Rdg, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $158 Off
-
Price Drop. $392 Off1 BED$917+2 BEDS$1,193+3 BEDS$1,521+
Canyon House
1747 FM 1101, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $563 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,296+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,739Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,627 - $3,578
Overture Stone Oak
18610 Tuscany Stone, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $554 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,776+4 BEDS$2,067+
Berkshire Creekside
677 Creekside Way, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Good Value1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,680+
The Salado at Red Berry
902 Gembler Rd, San Antonio, TX 78219 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$2,427+Base Rent$1,172 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,612
TruNorth at Bulverde
17715 Overlook Loop, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $304 Off1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,690+
Viridian
5415 N Foster Rd, San Antonio, TX 78244 -
1 Month Free1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,885+
Citadel at Westpointe
438 Richland Hills Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,035+
Berkshire at the Rim
5650 Worth Pky, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $403 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,882+Base Rent$1,045 - $3,625Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,112 - $2,612
The Standard at Legacy
1938 Sonterra Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $348 Off1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,177+3 BEDS$1,487+
Copper Pointe
6410 S New Braunfels Ave, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,482+Base Rent$1,129 - $2,965Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,196 - $3,032
Maddox Hills
17927 Overlook Loop, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,545+
Edge and Stone
24625 Wilderness Oak, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
Price Drop. $316 OffSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$2,047+
Trophy Oak
224 Broad Oak Dr, Cibolo, TX 78108 -
Price Drop. $934 OffSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,410+
The Flats at River North
1011 Broadway, San Antonio, TX 78215 -
Price Drop. $197 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$2,035+
Acero
333 W Cevallos, San Antonio, TX 78204 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$784+1 BED$653+2 BEDS$557+Base Rent$557 - $1,673Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$557 - $1,673
Aspire at Tampico
218 Tampico St, San Antonio, TX 78207 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,175+Base Rent$1,261 - $2,481Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,626
Arbolada
19479 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78255 -
Price Drop. $218 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,467+3 BEDS$1,908+Base Rent$1,014 - $1,867Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,055 - $1,908
Tacara at Crosswinds
11411 Crosswinds Way, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Good Value1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,151+4 BEDS$1,524+
Elevate at Kitty Hawk
7347 Kitty Hawk, Converse, TX 78109 -
Price Drop. $194 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$799+2 BEDS$789+3 BEDS$1,249+
Henley Park Apartments
3815 Parkdale St, San Antonio, TX 78229