Apartments for Rent near Forest Ridge Shopping Center in Schertz, TX - Page 12
-
STUDIO$816+1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,169+ -
3 BEDS$850+4 BEDS$775+Lodges at Parker's Pond
5024 Old Bastrop hwy, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
1 Month Free1 BED$975+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,420+
Majestic Ranch
4862 Callaghan Rd, San Antonio, TX 78228 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$928+2 BEDS$1,226+3 BEDS$1,660+
Oxford at Sonterra
19950 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$3,596+
The Enclave at 1550
1550 Jackson Keller Rd, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Price Drop. $456 Off1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,920+
Providence Estates
6298 Lockhill Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $277 OffSTUDIO$600+1 BED$700+2 BEDS$999+
The Riley
8631 Fairhaven Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Price Drop. $378 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$963+2 BEDS$1,208+3 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$909 - $2,591Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$963 - $2,645
Agora Stone Oak
1207 Agora Palms Dr, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $158 Off
-
Price Drop. $563 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,296+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,739Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,627 - $3,578
Overture Stone Oak
18610 Tuscany Stone, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$2,427+Base Rent$1,172 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,612
TruNorth at Bulverde
17715 Overlook Loop, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $403 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,882+Base Rent$1,045 - $3,625Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,112 - $2,612
The Standard at Legacy
1938 Sonterra Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$784+1 BED$653+2 BEDS$557+Base Rent$557 - $1,673Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$557 - $1,673
Aspire at Tampico
218 Tampico St, San Antonio, TX 78207 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,175+Base Rent$1,261 - $2,481Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,626
Arbolada
19479 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78255 -
Price Drop. $218 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,467+3 BEDS$1,908+Base Rent$1,014 - $1,867Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,055 - $1,908
Tacara at Crosswinds
11411 Crosswinds Way, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$4,987+
300 Main
300 N Main Ave, San Antonio, TX 78205 -
Price Drop. $635 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,472+3 BEDS$2,319+Base Rent$1,045 - $2,279Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $2,319
Tacara Gruene
2025 Hunter Rd, New Braunfels, TX 78132 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,057+
Us Cibolo
315 Cibolo Cmn, Cibolo, TX 78108 -
3 BEDS$1,957+4 BEDS$2,383+
Villas at College Park
7507 Casina Run, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Rent Special1 BED$873+2 BEDS$1,083+3 BEDS$1,392+
City Summit Apartments
4041 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,494+
Westmount at Three Fountains
7935 Pipers Creek St, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,292+
Artisan On the Bluff
6623 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,340+
Artisan at Creekside
1901 S San Marcos St, San Antonio, TX 78207 -
1 Month Free1 BED$977+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,341+
Artisan at Mission Creek Apartments
7423 Yarrow Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78224 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$969+3 BEDS$929+4 BEDS$789+
Prado
7114 UTSA Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$615+1 BED$835+2 BEDS$905+
Villa Navarone
9310 Starcrest Dr, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Good Value1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,740+
White Rock Apartment Homes
3110 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $326 Off1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,094+3 BEDS$1,544+
Emerge Vista
6710 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Good Value1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,827+
Enclave at Buckhorn Crossing
6650 Prue Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$840+1 BED$890+2 BEDS$1,065+
Timber Ridge Apartments
3200 Timber View Dr, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,274+
The Brackenridge
223 Brackenridge Ave, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$936+1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,132+3 BEDS$1,338+
Hilltop Oaks
6130 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78238 -
1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,309+
Costa Biscaya
5100 Eisenhauer Rd, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Price Drop. $177 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$856+2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,287+Base Rent$848 - $1,866Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$856 - $1,334
Brooksfield Apartments
7577 Old Corpus Christi Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
Price Drop. $189 OffSTUDIO$685+1 BED$585+2 BEDS$845+
Cornerstone At Overlook
4934 Woodstone Dr, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
1 BED$779+2 BEDS$1,159+
Stratton Park Apartments
12324 Starcrest Dr, San Antonio, TX 78216