Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Stadium Plaza in San Marcos, TX

17,691 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,340+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,025

    Landhaus at Gruene

    2080 FM 1102, New Braunfels, TX 78132
    (469) 275-9333
  2. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    3 BEDS
    $2,634+
    4 BEDS
    $3,068+

    Luxe of Buda

    1664 Hillside Ter, Buda, TX 78610
    (737) 510-7518
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $1,713+
    3 BEDS
    $2,468+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $2,835
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,958

    Cadena at the Falls

    5200 McKinney Falls Pky, Austin, TX 78744
    (737) 377-6533
  4. Price Drop. $159 Off
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,299
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $2,299

    The Abbey at Veramendi

    2015 Oak Run Pky, New Braunfels, TX 78132
    (659) 207-4036
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,336+
    1 BED
    $1,418+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $2,977+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $3,260
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $3,061

    Sonora

    8350 W US Highway 290, Austin, TX 78737
    (512) 596-4865
  6. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $975+
    1 BED
    $1,075+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,935+

    Mission Hill

    2745 Westpointe Dr, New Braunfels, TX 78132
    (830) 402-6714
  7. Price Drop. $380 Off
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    3 BEDS
    $1,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,144 - $6,635
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,970

    Cortland Bluff Springs

    7330 Bluff Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78744
    (737) 239-8204
  8. Price Drop. $415 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $905+
    2 BEDS
    $1,290+
    3 BEDS
    $1,885+

    Bell Southpark

    10500 S IH 35 Frontage Rd, Austin, TX 78748
    (512) 580-9890
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $999+
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+

    44 South

    4411 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78745
    (737) 377-3051
  10. Price Drop. $470 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,306+
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,756

    Local Dripping Springs

    1282 S Rob Shelton Blvd, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
    (737) 271-5411
  11. Price Drop. $351 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,044+
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+

    FLATZ 512

    834 Cottonwood Pky, San Marcos, TX 78666
    (512) 645-1713
  12. Price Drop. $389 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $961+
    1 BED
    $1,066+
    2 BEDS
    $1,396+
    3 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$864 - $1,618
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Total Monthly Price$961 - $1,715

    Linden

    355 Dragoon Xing, New Braunfels, TX 78130
    (830) 368-0399
  13. Price Drop. $141 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,203+
    2 BEDS
    $1,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,108 - $1,537
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,632

    Prose Evergreen

    216 S Kowald Ln, New Braunfels, TX 78130
    (830) 222-0749
  14. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+

    The Virginia

    3501 N Austin St, Seguin, TX 78155
    (830) 243-5623
  15. Price Drop. $383 Off
    STUDIO
    $929+
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,283+

    The Devereaux

    1661 Independence Dr, New Braunfels, TX 78132
    (830) 254-7517
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Stadium Plaza in San Marcos, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 17,691 apartments near Stadium Plaza Mall in San Marcos, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Stadium Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in San Marcos, TX!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters