Apartments for Rent near Windsor Place Shopping Center in San Antonio, TX - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $268 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,394+Base Rent$1,119 - $2,529Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,154 - $2,202
-
Price Drop. $182 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,452+Base Rent$957 - $1,701Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$988 - $1,732
Upton at Longhorn Quarry
4906 Wurzbach Pky, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,245+Base Rent$1,167 - $3,094Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $3,181
Ascent Cresta Bella
19702 Bella Loma, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$2,023+Base Rent$975 - $1,965Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,033 - $2,023
Azure City Living
14030 Fm 1560, Helotes, TX 78023 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$949+1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,540+
MELA
1507 Mission Rd, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,650+
The Sage
2515 W San Antonio St, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $336 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,699+
Echelon
1639 Cable Ranch Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,043+2 BEDS$1,246+Base Rent$1,043 - $2,014Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,043 - $2,014
Lakeview Villas
2090 Sundance Pky, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,467+3 BEDS$1,690+Base Rent$950 - $1,711Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$990 - $1,751
Tacara Westpointe Village
2215 Independence Dr, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,923+Base Rent$1,307 - $3,074Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $3,199
The Sterling at Oak Hills
7714 Louis Pasteur Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,079+1 BED$1,512+Base Rent$1,079 - $1,512Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,512
Siegel Suites San Antonio
3855 N Panam Expy, San Antonio, TX 78219 -
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,123+
Birwood Heights
4003 N Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,944+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,024Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $2,024
The Abbey at Sonterra
20710 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $215 OffSTUDIO$1,102+1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,618+
Augusta Flats
714 McCullough Ave, San Antonio, TX 78215 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,092+Base Rent$1,649 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,742 - $3,363
Larkspur at Creekside a 55+ Active Adult Community
2825 Sophie Ln, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,361+
Victor at Alamo Ranch
12130 Alamo Ranch Pky, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,715+Base Rent$950 - $1,694Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$992 - $1,736
Roots at O'Connor
5002 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $218 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$994+1 BED$1,027+2 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$927 - $1,569Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$994 - $1,627
Citadel at Lookout
15453 Lookout Rd, Selma, TX 78154 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,800+
Culebra Commons
7106 Culebra Cmn, San Antonio, TX 78250 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,829+4 BEDS$2,389+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,259Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $2,389
Beacon at Meridian Rental Homes
13034 Cygnus, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,073+1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,564+3 BEDS$4,103+
The Josephine
210 W Josephine St, San Antonio, TX 78212 -
STUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,059+
Melissa Ranch Apartments
4500 Pue Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,623+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,655Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,753
The Overlook at the Rim
19035 Talavera Rdg, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,299+
Onyx at Oslo
6919 N Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$1,798+
Potranco Commons
202 W Loop 1604 S, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,363+Base Rent$1,110 - $1,620Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,163 - $1,673
Prose Westover Hills
9219 Vista West Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,564+Base Rent$999 - $2,974Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,035 - $3,010
Art House
215 E Cevallos, San Antonio, TX 78204 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$1,045 - $1,610Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,098 - $1,663
Prose Vista West
9311 Vista West Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,281 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,684
Park at Stone Oak
20727 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $292 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,116 - $2,006Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $2,112
Napa Oaks
8965 Napa Lndg, Boerne, TX 78015 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,100 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,157 - $2,327
Encore Grayson
1203 Austin St, San Antonio, TX 78208 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,523+Base Rent$1,165 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,218 - $1,833
Prose North West
15323 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,390+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,340Required Monthly Fees$210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,550
Citadel Urban
503 Richland Hills Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$2,227+
Artesia at Medina Valley
6304 Masterson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78252 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,702+Base Rent$1,290 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $1,773
Alamo Residences at Spurs Lane
2 Spurs Ln, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $410 Off2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,617+4 BEDS$2,299+
Villas at Creekside
816 Barbarosa Rd, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,699+
Allora Kinder Ranch
1239 E Borgfeld Dr, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,045+4 BEDS$2,287+5 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,883 - $2,381Required Monthly Fees$162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,045 - $2,543
The Willows at Kendall Brook
5735 Cool River Way, San Antonio, TX 78244 -
Price Drop. $530 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$1,949+4 BEDS$2,042+Base Rent$1,856 - $2,742Required Monthly Fees$93 - $113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,949 - $2,855
Los Cielos at Brooks Luxury Rentals
7722 Calle Coyote, Brooks City Base, TX 78235 -
Price Drop. $401 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,213+1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,873+Base Rent$1,166 - $1,981Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,028
Tacara at Steubing Heights
6439 De Zavala Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $271 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,161+4 BEDS$1,961+5 BEDS$2,754+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,592Required Monthly Fees$162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,961 - $2,754
The Willows of Steele Creek
528 Whispering Well, Cibolo, TX 78108