Apartments for Rent near Thousand Oaks Shopping Center in San Antonio, TX - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $580 Off1 BED$761+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,758+
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$2,101+
Freestone Cresta Bella
7410 Heuermann Rd, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,749+
Freestone Ladera
14360 W Grosenbacher Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$960+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,260+
Southton Apartments
14050 Southton Rd, Elmendorf, TX 78112 -
Price Drop. $474 Off
-
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$936+2 BEDS$1,236+3 BEDS$1,444+
Oak Valley
12607 Judson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,238+3 BEDS$1,436+
Mesa West
10330 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,094+3 BEDS$1,263+4 BEDS$1,230+
Houston Street Townhomes
4611 E Houston St, San Antonio, TX 78220 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,206+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$2,214+Base Rent$1,024 - $4,835Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,214
Heritage Plaza
227 Dwyer Ave, San Antonio, TX 78204 -
Price Drop. $161 Off1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,236+
Pecos Flats Apartments
1210 N Hunt Ln, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$428+1 BED$444+2 BEDS$519+3 BEDS$1,059+
Lofts at Creekview
3815 E Commerce St, San Antonio, TX 78220 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,228+1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$2,135+3 BEDS$3,137+
The Residences at La Cantera
6215 Via La Cantera, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Price Drop. $174 Off1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,199+
Elevate at Sundance
2056 Sundance Pky, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Good Value1 BED$819+2 BEDS$1,049+
Elevate at Huebner Grove
11500 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Rent Special1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,210+
The Broadwater at Salado Creek
12626 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,200+
The Landings at Brooks City-Base
7803 S New Braunfels, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
Good Value1 BED$700+2 BEDS$1,100+
Tuscany Park Apartments
1200 Patricia Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Good Value1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,275+
Woodland Ridge
7026 Wurzbach Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,035+4 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$2,035 - $2,535
The Arbor at Riverstone Rental Homes
5512 Trinity Run, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+
100 Labor Downtown Apartments
100 Labor St, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$822+2 BEDS$986+3 BEDS$1,384+Base Rent$822 - $1,384Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$822 - $1,384
Vista at Interpark
12727 N US Highway 281, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
STUDIO$995+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,295+
The Peanut Factory Lofts
939 S Frio St, San Antonio, TX 78207 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,267+3 BEDS$1,803+Base Rent$882 - $2,319Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$967 - $1,803
Hidden Lake Apartments
8910 N Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $100 Off1 BED$750+2 BEDS$975+
Oak Springs Apartments
3919 Perrin Central Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Price Drop. $209 Off1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,278+
Maxwell Townhomes
11146 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,137+Base Rent$948 - $2,642Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$955 - $1,286
Stone Chase
7914 Ray Bon Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$2,007+4 BEDS$2,320+
Villages of Briggs Ranch
5565 Mansions Bluffs, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,105+Base Rent$815 - $1,724Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$960 - $1,334
Broadstone Medical
4900 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
1 Month Free1 BED$954+2 BEDS$1,238+
Boardwalk Med Center
7838 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$816+2 BEDS$1,066+Base Rent$814 - $1,553Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$816 - $1,301
Woods of Elm Creek
11707 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,379+
Riverbend Apartments
453 N Business Ih 35, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,573+Base Rent$1,252 - $1,665Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,713
Boardwalk Research
5503 Research Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $168 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,268+3 BEDS$1,431+Base Rent$840 - $1,627Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$972 - $1,759
San Miguel
5202 Texana Dr, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,021 - $1,686Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,063 - $1,728
Sendero Ridge
2424 Gold Canyon Dr, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $233 Off1 BED$834+2 BEDS$1,066+3 BEDS$1,518+
The Park at Braun Station
9603 Bandera Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $161 OffSTUDIO$974+1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$1,589+
Legacy Heights
1320 Austin Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78209