Apartments for Rent near The Yard Shopping Center in San Antonio, TX - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,734Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,869
-
Price Drop. $426 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,088 - $2,006Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,194 - $2,112
Napa Oaks
8965 Napa Lndg, Boerne, TX 78015 -
Price Drop. $393 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,227 - $2,478Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,535
Encore Grayson
1203 Austin St, San Antonio, TX 78208 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,523+Base Rent$1,255 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $1,833
Prose North West
15323 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,390+Base Rent$1,198 - $2,340Required Monthly Fees$210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,550
Citadel Urban
503 Richland Hills Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,702+Base Rent$1,290 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $1,773
Alamo Residences at Spurs Lane
2 Spurs Ln, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,724+
Allora Kinder Ranch
1239 E Borgfeld Dr, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
3 BEDS$1,883+4 BEDS$2,086+5 BEDS$2,293+
The Willows at Kendall Brook
5735 Cool River Way, San Antonio, TX 78244 -
Price Drop. $530 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$1,949+4 BEDS$2,042+Base Rent$1,856 - $2,742Required Monthly Fees$93 - $113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,949 - $2,855
Los Cielos at Brooks Luxury Rentals
7722 Calle Coyote, Brooks City Base, TX 78235 -
Price Drop. $401 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,213+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,873+Base Rent$1,166 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,008
Tacara at Steubing Heights
6439 De Zavala Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
3 BEDS$1,999+4 BEDS$2,105+5 BEDS$2,592+
The Willows of Steele Creek
528 Whispering Well, Cibolo, TX 78108 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,699+4 BEDS$1,995+
West End Estates
901 Beebrush Lane, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$776+1 BED$759+2 BEDS$986+Base Rent$755 - $1,507Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$759 - $1,083
Fountainhead
4400 Horizon Hill Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,203+Base Rent$935 - $1,445Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$937 - $1,447
Landera
13400 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,629+
Castle Hills Townhomes
1947 Larkspur Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$850+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$865+3 BEDS$1,241+
Arcos
5534 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,158+3 BEDS$1,704+
Montecristo Apartments
215 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Exceptional Value
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$900+1 BED$983+2 BEDS$1,262+3 BEDS$1,818+
Marquis Bandera
8603 North Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
STUDIO$845+1 BED$775+2 BEDS$985+
Mission at Medical
5622 Evers Rd, San Antonio, TX 78238 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$732+1 BED$673+2 BEDS$1,023+
Sunset Canyon
2170 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $393 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,111+3 BEDS$1,652+Base Rent$947 - $1,684Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$975 - $1,712
The Ravinia
19500 US Highway 281 N, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $115 Off1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,174+3 BEDS$1,625+
Azul Apartment Homes
6674 Prue Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$896+3 BEDS$1,027+
Monticello Manor Apartment Homes
5518 Culebra Rd, San Antonio, TX 78228 -
Price Drop. $159 Off1 BED$699+2 BEDS$1,049+
Highland Ridge
1700 Jackson Keller Rd, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Price Drop. $342 Off1 BED$901+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,568+
Hilltop at Shavano
17239 Shavano Ranch, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,277+
Vista Ridge Apartment Homes
6522 Camp Bullis Rd, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Rent Special1 BED$829+2 BEDS$1,079+
Ivy Plains at Brooks
7200 S Presa St, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$699+2 BEDS$1,025+
Fredericksburg Place Apartments
3435 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78201 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,329+4 BEDS$3,036+
Cottages at Leon Creek
12839 Berthoud Ln, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $299 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,138+3 BEDS$1,646+Base Rent$816 - $1,588Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$874 - $1,646
Dalian Monterrey Village
10102 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$2,382+
1221 Broadway Lofts
1221 Broadway, San Antonio, TX 78215 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,703+Base Rent$912 - $2,013Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$948 - $1,975
Judson Pointe
5126 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,121+Base Rent$902 - $2,182Required Monthly Fees$159 - $266Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $2,448
Ventura Ridge
5602 Presidio Pky, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $467 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,842+Base Rent$1,105 - $4,182Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,112
Wiregrass at Stone Oak
20303 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$2,139+4 BEDS$2,526+Base Rent$1,106 - $2,495Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,146 - $2,535
The View at TPC
4092 TPC Pky, San Antonio, TX 78261 -
1 Month Free1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,100+
Sedona Canyon
4620 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$981+2 BEDS$1,187+3 BEDS$1,801+Base Rent$926 - $1,746Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$981 - $1,801
Parc At Wall Street
11700 Wall St, San Antonio, TX 78230