Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Plaza las Campanas in San Antonio, TX - Page 14

35,082 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Overture Stone Oak
    Price Drop. $321 Off
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $2,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,739
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,627 - $3,578

    Overture Stone Oak

    18610 Tuscany Stone, San Antonio, TX 78258
    (210) 879-8518
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,162+
    2 BEDS
    $1,438+
    3 BEDS
    $2,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,090 - $2,540
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,162 - $2,612

    TruNorth at Bulverde

    17715 Overlook Loop, San Antonio, TX 78259
    (210) 985-7789
  3. Price Drop. $304 Off
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,280+
    3 BEDS
    $1,685+

    Viridian

    5415 N Foster Rd, San Antonio, TX 78244
    (210) 941-4686
  4. Price Drop. $403 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,112+
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $3,555
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,112 - $2,582

    The Standard at Legacy

    1938 Sonterra Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78259
    (210) 871-8375
  5. Price Drop. $413 Off
    1 BED
    $1,040+
    2 BEDS
    $1,188+
    3 BEDS
    $1,487+

    Copper Pointe

    6410 S New Braunfels Ave, San Antonio, TX 78223
    (210) 942-4976
  6. Price Drop. $316 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,045+
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    3 BEDS
    $2,047+

    Trophy Oak

    224 Broad Oak Dr, Cibolo, TX 78108
    (830) 590-0603
  7. Price Drop. $161 Off
    1 BED
    $1,118+
    2 BEDS
    $1,427+
    3 BEDS
    $1,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $2,385
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $1,712

    Paragon Westover Hills Apartments

    2015 Escala Pkwy, San Antonio, TX 78251
    (210) 972-7965
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $784+
    1 BED
    $653+
    2 BEDS
    $557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$557 - $1,673
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Total Monthly Price$557 - $1,696

    Aspire at Tampico

    218 Tampico St, San Antonio, TX 78207
    (210) 405-4295
  9. Price Drop. $306 Off
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,931+
    3 BEDS
    $2,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,261 - $2,481
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,626

    Arbolada

    19479 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78255
    (830) 510-1335
  10. Price Drop. $218 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,109+
    1 BED
    $1,186+
    2 BEDS
    $1,448+
    3 BEDS
    $1,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,068 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,109 - $1,891

    Tacara at Crosswinds

    11411 Crosswinds Way, San Antonio, TX 78233
    (210) 981-5100
  11. Price Drop. $252 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,001+
    1 BED
    $1,067+
    2 BEDS
    $1,461+
    3 BEDS
    $1,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$958 - $1,720
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,001 - $1,763

    Tacara at Dove Creek

    189 Empresario Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245
    (726) 600-8718
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,555+
    1 BED
    $2,044+
    2 BEDS
    $3,324+
    3 BEDS
    $4,987+

    300 Main

    300 N Main Ave, San Antonio, TX 78205
    (726) 333-1957
  13. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    3 BEDS
    $2,294+

    Us 1604

    4710 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247
    (844) 574-0786
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,164+
    2 BEDS
    $1,609+
    3 BEDS
    $2,057+

    Us Cibolo

    315 Cibolo Cmn, Cibolo, TX 78108
    (844) 959-0605
  15. Price Drop. $277 Off
    STUDIO
    $600+
    1 BED
    $700+
    2 BEDS
    $999+

    The Riley

    8631 Fairhaven Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229
    (855) 948-5214
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.