Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Fossil Creek in San Antonio, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $277 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$2,084+
-
Price Drop. $128 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$946+1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,999+
Paseo Residences at Eilan
17803 La Cantera Terrace, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|STUDIO$918+1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,658+
Marquis at Crown Ridge
18385 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78255 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,760+
Lirio
8638 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,060+1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,109+
The Vintage
7733 Louis Pasteur Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $161 Off1 BED$926+2 BEDS$1,312+3 BEDS$1,660+
Villas In Westover Hills
1818 Rogers Road at Military Dr, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,491+Base Rent$1,066 - $7,592Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $6,846
Cortland Walker Ranch
12803 West Ave, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,599+
Cascadia Luxury Apartments
8823 Dugas Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,048+3 BEDS$1,544+
Verandas at Alamo Ranch Apartments
6831 Alamo Pky, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Price Drop. $148 Off|1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$2,132+
Landmark Grandview
15503 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$750+1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,055+
Riverstone Apartments
8711 Cinnamon Creek Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,166+1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,655+
Henley at the RIM
18102 Talavera Rdg, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Good Value|1 BED$725+2 BEDS$875+3 BEDS$1,325+
The WerX
12221 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Good Value|1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,610+
Twin Creeks at Alamo Ranch
Alamo Ranch Pkwy & Loop 1604, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Price Drop. $162 Off|1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,136+3 BEDS$1,395+
Sonterra Heights
18777 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $284 Off1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,090+
Villas At The Rim
16333 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,244 - $1,954Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $1,954
The Abbey At Dominion Crossing
21626 Stonewall Pky, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,715+Base Rent$935 - $1,695Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$975 - $1,735
Rustico at Fair Oaks
27595 Interstate 10 W, Boerne, TX 78006 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,362+3 BEDS$1,488+
Fifty02 Westover Hills Apartments
5002 Wiseman Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|STUDIO$929+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,605+
Legacy Creekside Apartments
7210 Potranco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,778+
Estraya Westover Hills Apartments
1626 N Ellison Dr, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
|1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,624+
Los Robles Apartments
20838 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,026+1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$1,648+
Marquis Dominion
21630 milsa Dr, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|
-
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,892+Base Rent$999 - $2,536Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,054 - $1,967
Riverhaus Creekside
580 Creekside Way, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $882 Off1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,693+4 BEDS$3,292+
Reveal Skyline
16735 La Cantera Pky, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,488+3 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,188 - $2,839Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,191 - $2,842
Vecina Apartment Villas
20915 Wilderness Oak, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$2,461+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,459Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,521
The Tobin Estate
3310 Oakwell Ct, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$885+1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$842 - $1,879Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$885 - $1,922
Brio at Lookout
7311 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$2,133+
Estraya Boerne
130 Gallant Fox, Boerne, TX 78006 -
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,770+
Avasa at 1604
6730 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|STUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,936+
Residences at Grayson Heights
923 E Carson St, San Antonio, TX 78208 -
Price Drop. $467 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,894+
Caroline Longhorn Quarry
5206 Wurzbach Pkwy, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$2,052+3 BEDS$2,035+
Caroline Rogers Ranch
17475 Happys Round, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,924+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,529Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,594
The Savoy
12631 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$482+2 BEDS$577+3 BEDS$665+4 BEDS$738+
Horizon Pointe Apartments
2411 Woodlake Pky, San Antonio, TX 78244 -
Good Value1 BED$884+2 BEDS$1,054+
Loma Vista Lofts
363 N General McMullen Dr, San Antonio, TX 78237 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,708+
Vue at Sonoma Verde
18531 Kyle Seale Pky, San Antonio, TX 78255 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,699+
Birdsong Sonoma Ranch
13939 Farm to Market Road 1560, Helotes, TX 78023 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,112+2 BEDS$1,346+Base Rent$1,017 - $1,537Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,112 - $1,632
Prose Evergreen
216 S Kowald Ln, New Braunfels, TX 78130