Apartments for Rent near The Arbor at Thousand Oaks in San Antonio, TX - Page 11
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,742+3 BEDS$2,456+Base Rent$1,173 - $2,323Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,456
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$961+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,521+
Loretto at Creekside
7319 N Loop 1604 E, Live Oak, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $414 Off1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,412+3 BEDS$1,724+
The View at Crown Ridge
7602 Luskey Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Price Drop. $268 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,303+3 BEDS$1,698+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,668Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,698
Roots at Boerne
135 Old San Antonio Rd, Boerne, TX 78006 -
Price Drop. $481 OffSTUDIO$1,642+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,222+3 BEDS$2,876+
Magnolia Heights
5500 Broadway, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Price Drop. $268 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,393+Base Rent$1,155 - $2,588Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,202
The Kennedy Apartments
7714 Kennedy Hill, San Antonio, TX 78235 -
Price Drop. $182 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,492+Base Rent$938 - $1,731Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$969 - $1,762
Upton at Longhorn Quarry
4906 Wurzbach Pky, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,245+Base Rent$1,167 - $3,094Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $3,181
Ascent Cresta Bella
19702 Bella Loma, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$975 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,033 - $1,933
Azure City Living
14030 Fm 1560, Helotes, TX 78023 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$949+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,540+
MELA
1507 Mission Rd, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,650+
The Sage
2515 W San Antonio St, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,379+
Addison Medical Center Apartments
2810 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $336 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,799+
Echelon
1639 Cable Ranch Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,223+Base Rent$1,018 - $2,014Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,018 - $2,014
Lakeview Villas
2090 Sundance Pky, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,630+
Tradehouse at Bulverde Marketplace
17038 Bulverde Rd, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Rent Special1 BED$899+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$989+4 BEDS$1,539+
Lucero
527 S Acme Rd, San Antonio, TX 78237 -
Price Drop. $336 Off1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,885+
Champions Gate
12639 S Hausman Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,707+Base Rent$950 - $1,711Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$990 - $1,751
Tacara Westpointe Village
2215 Independence Dr, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $166 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,284 - $2,144Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,269
The Sterling at Oak Hills
7714 Louis Pasteur Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
STUDIO$879+1 BED$809+2 BEDS$1,269+
Greenbrier Apartments
8535 Greenbrier, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,123+
Birwood Heights
4003 N Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,588+
Inn at Westover Hills 55+
9015 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $186 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$1,944+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,024Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,024
The Abbey at Sonterra
20710 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $320 OffSTUDIO$1,102+1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,618+
Augusta Flats
714 McCullough Ave, San Antonio, TX 78215 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,092+Base Rent$1,649 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,742 - $3,363
Larkspur at Creekside a 55+ Active Adult Community
2825 Sophie Ln, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Rent Special1 BED$855+2 BEDS$911+3 BEDS$879+4 BEDS$1,199+
The Stella
4835 Lord Rd, San Antonio, TX 78220 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,356+
Victor at Alamo Ranch
12130 Alamo Ranch Pky, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,715+Base Rent$950 - $1,694Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$992 - $1,736
Roots at O'Connor
5002 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,799+
Villas at Bulverde
395 Harmony Hills St, Spring Branch, TX 78070 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$700+1 BED$700+2 BEDS$1,100+
Hearthstone
8801 Cinnamon Creek Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $326 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,499+
Falls at Westover Hills
8838 Dugas Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,450+
Hill Country Villas
9032 Dugas Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Discounts
-
Good Value2 BEDS$973+3 BEDS$1,087+4 BEDS$1,201+
Hunters Glen Townhomes
9257 Somerset Rd, San Antonio, TX 78211 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,029+1 BED$1,245+
SOUTH SIDE Living + Maker Spaces
2450 Roosevelt Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
-
Good Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,249+
Algarita Lakeside
8555 Laurens Ln, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$965+3 BEDS$1,250+
Avistar at the Crest
12660 Uhr Ln, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,076+1 BED$1,763+Base Rent$1,076 - $1,865Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,076 - $1,865
Siegel Select San Antonio
9350 W Interstate 10, San Antonio, TX 78230