Apartments for Rent near Stone Ridge Square in San Antonio, TX - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$816+2 BEDS$1,021+Base Rent$814 - $1,553Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$816 - $1,306
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$913+2 BEDS$1,303+Base Rent$827 - $1,342Required Monthly Fees$86Total Monthly Price$913 - $1,428
Blair at Bitters
400 W Bitters Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,066+2 BEDS$1,386+
Riverbend Apartments
453 N Business Ih 35, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,577+Base Rent$1,236 - $1,659Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $1,707
Boardwalk Research
5503 Research Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,587+Base Rent$950 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,082 - $1,927
San Miguel
5202 Texana Dr, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,246+3 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,021 - $1,686Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,063 - $1,728
Sendero Ridge
2424 Gold Canyon Dr, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $233 Off1 BED$834+2 BEDS$1,079+3 BEDS$1,533+
The Park at Braun Station
9603 Bandera Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,340+
Cadillac Lofts - Residential
317 Lexington Ave, San Antonio, TX 78215 -
1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,166+
Loma Vista Apartments
7220 Marbach Rd, San Antonio, TX 78227 -
Price Drop. $241 Off1 BED$867+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,299+
Refugio Place
300 Labor St, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
Price Drop. $176 OffSTUDIO$937+1 BED$934+2 BEDS$1,231+3 BEDS$1,606+
Legacy Heights
1320 Austin Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$670+1 BED$815+2 BEDS$937+
The Annex
326 Whitewood St, San Antonio, TX 78242 -
Price Drop. $222 Off1 BED$730+2 BEDS$908+3 BEDS$1,522+
The Henry B
11530 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,059+3 BEDS$1,459+
Plaza DeVille
5903 Eckhert Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $342 Off1 BED$656+2 BEDS$826+3 BEDS$1,073+
Alamo Estates
8000 Midcrown Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Rent Special1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,285+
The Winston Apartments
11246 Sir Winston St, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,393+
Bonito Parque Apartments
535 S Acme Rd, San Antonio, TX 78237 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$860+2 BEDS$1,137+
Preserve at Westover Hills
1530 NW Crossroads, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$1,769+
Verandas at Shavano
17203 NW Military Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $284 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$999 - $3,306Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,999
Republic at Alamo Heights
1111 Austin Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Good Value2 BEDS$973+3 BEDS$1,087+4 BEDS$1,201+
Hunters Glen Townhomes
9257 Somerset Rd, San Antonio, TX 78211 -
1 Month Free1 BED$813+2 BEDS$978+3 BEDS$1,308+
Villa Espada
12910 Clubhouse Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78221 -
Rent Special1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,479+
Saddle Ridge
5711 N Knoll, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$2,486+4 BEDS$2,610+
Marquis at TPC
5505 TPC Pky, San Antonio, TX 78261 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,203+1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,642+Base Rent$984 - $2,328Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,461
Agave
633 S St Mary`s St, San Antonio, TX 78205 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,799+
Villas at Bulverde
395 Harmony Hills St, Spring Branch, TX 78070 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$700+1 BED$700+2 BEDS$1,100+
Hearthstone
8801 Cinnamon Creek Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $421 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,499+
Falls at Westover Hills
8838 Dugas Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $549 Off1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,450+
Hill Country Villas
9032 Dugas Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,029+1 BED$1,245+
SOUTH SIDE Living + Maker Spaces
2450 Roosevelt Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
-
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,249+
Algarita Lakeside
8555 Laurens Ln, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$965+3 BEDS$1,250+
Avistar at the Crest
12660 Uhr Ln, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,076+1 BED$1,763+Base Rent$1,076 - $1,865Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,076 - $1,865
Siegel Select San Antonio
9350 W Interstate 10, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,425+
Greenline North
7310 S New Braunfels Ave, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,079+1 BED$1,512+Base Rent$1,079 - $1,512Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,512
Siegel Suites San Antonio
3855 N Panam Expy, San Antonio, TX 78219 -
Rent Special1 BED$900+2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,300+
Freedom Hills Ranch