Apartments for Rent near South Park Plaza in San Antonio, TX - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $304 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,690+ -
1 Month Free1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,885+Citadel at Westpointe
438 Richland Hills Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$2,030+
Berkshire at the Rim
5650 Worth Pky, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $403 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,897+Base Rent$1,045 - $3,625Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,112 - $2,632
The Standard at Legacy
1938 Sonterra Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $348 Off1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,173+3 BEDS$1,517+
Copper Pointe
6410 S New Braunfels Ave, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,545+
Edge and Stone
24625 Wilderness Oak, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
Price Drop. $161 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,392+3 BEDS$1,712+Base Rent$1,020 - $2,385Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,103 - $2,468
Paragon Westover Hills Apartments
2015 Escala Pkwy, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $197 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$2,035+
Acero
333 W Cevallos, San Antonio, TX 78204 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$784+1 BED$653+2 BEDS$557+Base Rent$557 - $1,673Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$557 - $1,673
Aspire at Tampico
218 Tampico St, San Antonio, TX 78207 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,175+Base Rent$1,261 - $2,481Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,626
Arbolada
19479 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78255 -
Price Drop. $218 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,467+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,014 - $1,858Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,055 - $1,899
Tacara at Crosswinds
11411 Crosswinds Way, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Good Value1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,151+4 BEDS$1,524+
Elevate at Kitty Hawk
7347 Kitty Hawk, Converse, TX 78109 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$4,987+
300 Main
300 N Main Ave, San Antonio, TX 78205 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,995+
Atlantica at Alamo
5415 Alamo Pky, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
STUDIO$1,098+1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,860+
Grand at Cibolo
211 Grand Ave, Cibolo, TX 78108 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,294+
Us 1604
4710 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$2,057+
Us Cibolo
315 Cibolo Cmn, Cibolo, TX 78108 -
Price Drop. $296 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$995 - $1,960Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,145 - $2,110
Redbird Ridge Apartments
14625 Potranco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Price Drop. $375 OffSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,175+
The Continental Residences
110 S Laredo St, San Antonio, TX 78205 -
3 BEDS$1,957+4 BEDS$2,383+
Villas at College Park
7507 Casina Run, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $87 Off1 BED$758+2 BEDS$869+3 BEDS$1,350+
Brandon Oaks Apartment Homes
800 Vista Valet, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,187+3 BEDS$1,558+
Sunrise Canyon
501 Sunrise Canyon Dr, Universal City, TX 78148 -
-
Price Drop. $189 Off1 BED$691+2 BEDS$840+3 BEDS$1,406+
The Place at Oak Hills
2370 NW Military Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78231 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,494+
Westmount at Three Fountains
7935 Pipers Creek St, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,713+
Grand at The Dominion Apartments
23910 W Interstate 10, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
1 Month Free1 BED$832+2 BEDS$1,009+3 BEDS$1,162+4 BEDS$1,656+
Costa Mirada
9323 Somerset Rd, San Antonio, TX 78211 -
Rent Special1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,079+
Renata on Fredericksburg
9939 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$810+2 BEDS$1,010+3 BEDS$1,415+
Westpond
1980 Horal Dr, San Antonio, TX 78227 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,099+
Mission Del Rio Apartment Homes
927 VFW Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
Price Drop. $191 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$1,607+
Reata at Alamo Ranch
11211 Westwood Loop, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Price Drop. $266 OffSTUDIO$788+1 BED$744+2 BEDS$861+
Peaks at Live Oak
13012 Oak Terrace Dr, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,525+
Whispering Creek Villas Apartment Homes
5303 Hamilton Wolfe, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$957+2 BEDS$1,251+3 BEDS$1,566+
The Boulevard at Sonterra
210 E Sonterra Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $222 Off1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,735+
Highpointe Estates
21303 Encino Commons, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $256 OffSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,703+
The Can Plant Residences at Pearl
503 Avenue A Ave, San Antonio, TX 78215 -
Price Drop. $203 Off
-
Price Drop. $201 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$892+2 BEDS$1,242+3 BEDS$1,527+Base Rent$815 - $7,346Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$892 - $1,674
Legends at Kitty Hawk
7461 Kitty Hawk Dr, Converse, TX 78109 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$750+2 BEDS$875+3 BEDS$1,099+
Port Royal Apartment Homes
5350 W Military Dr, San Antonio, TX 78242 -
1 BED$650+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,200+
Barcelo Apartments
3501 Pin Oak Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $241 Off1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,094+3 BEDS$1,544+
Emerge Vista
6710 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,800+
Indian Hollow
12701 West Ave, San Antonio, TX 78216