Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops at the Canyons in San Antonio, TX - Page 8

35,631 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,306+
    1 BED
    $1,391+
    2 BEDS
    $1,796+
    3 BEDS
    $2,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,173 - $2,323
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,456

    Tribute at the Rim

    5810 Worth Pky, San Antonio, TX 78257
    (210) 953-5216
  2. Price Drop. $268 Off
    1 BED
    $1,030+
    2 BEDS
    $1,303+
    3 BEDS
    $1,838+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,808
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,838

    Roots at Boerne

    135 Old San Antonio Rd, Boerne, TX 78006
    (830) 357-7323
  3. Price Drop. $268 Off
    1 BED
    $1,154+
    2 BEDS
    $1,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,119 - $2,529
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,154 - $2,202

    The Kennedy Apartments

    7714 Kennedy Hill, San Antonio, TX 78235
    (210) 879-6556
  4. Price Drop. $182 Off
    1 BED
    $982+
    2 BEDS
    $1,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$951 - $1,701
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$982 - $1,732

    Upton at Longhorn Quarry

    4906 Wurzbach Pky, San Antonio, TX 78233
    (855) 572-7241
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,264+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    3 BEDS
    $2,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,177 - $3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $3,181

    Ascent Cresta Bella

    19702 Bella Loma, San Antonio, TX 78256
    (210) 934-7498
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,032+
    2 BEDS
    $1,443+
    3 BEDS
    $2,023+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$974 - $1,965
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,032 - $2,023

    Azure City Living

    14030 Fm 1560, Helotes, TX 78023
    (210) 899-7791
  7. Price Drop. $277 Off
    STUDIO
    $990+
    1 BED
    $1,138+
    2 BEDS
    $1,541+
    3 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,711
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$990 - $1,751

    Tacara Westpointe Village

    2215 Independence Dr, New Braunfels, TX 78130
    (830) 402-5566
  8. Price Drop. $245 Off
    1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,302 - $2,104
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,229

    The Sterling at Oak Hills

    7714 Louis Pasteur Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229
    (210) 972-0604
  9. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $990+
    2 BEDS
    $1,253+
    3 BEDS
    $1,689+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,673
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$990 - $1,713

    Roots at O'Connor

    5002 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247
    (210) 940-3889
  10. Price Drop. $341 Off
    STUDIO
    $994+
    1 BED
    $1,023+
    2 BEDS
    $1,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$927 - $1,542
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$994 - $1,600

    Citadel at Lookout

    15453 Lookout Rd, Selma, TX 78154
    (331) 246-0586
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    3 BEDS
    $2,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,655
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,753

    The Overlook at the Rim

    19035 Talavera Rdg, San Antonio, TX 78257
    (830) 532-5541
  12. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,163+
    2 BEDS
    $1,363+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $1,620
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,163 - $1,673

    Prose Westover Hills

    9219 Vista West Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245
    (210) 864-7797
  13. Price Drop. $155 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,025+
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,571+
    3 BEDS
    $2,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$989 - $2,974
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,025 - $3,010

    Art House

    215 E Cevallos, San Antonio, TX 78204
    (210) 741-9375
  14. Price Drop. $290 Off
    1 BED
    $1,098+
    2 BEDS
    $1,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $1,610
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,098 - $1,663

    Prose Vista West

    9311 Vista West Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245
    (210) 940-2663
  15. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,416+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,860+
    3 BEDS
    $2,684+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,281 - $2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,684

    Park at Stone Oak

    20727 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258
    (205) 964-8966
  16. Price Drop. $292 Off
    1 BED
    $1,222+
    2 BEDS
    $1,501+
    3 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,116 - $2,006
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,222 - $2,112

    Napa Oaks

    8965 Napa Lndg, Boerne, TX 78015
    (866) 477-9317
  17. Price Drop. $337 Off
    1 BED
    $1,123+
    2 BEDS
    $2,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,066 - $2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,123 - $2,327

    Encore Grayson

    1203 Austin St, San Antonio, TX 78208
    (726) 900-3930
  18. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,218+
    2 BEDS
    $1,523+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,165 - $1,780
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,218 - $1,833

    Prose North West

    15323 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (726) 900-7162
  19. Price Drop. $136 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,585+
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,340
    Required Monthly Fees$210
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,550

    Citadel Urban

    503 Richland Hills Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245
    (726) 268-4367
  20. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,343+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $1,720
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $1,773

    Alamo Residences at Spurs Lane

    2 Spurs Ln, San Antonio, TX 78240
    (726) 200-9448
  21. 3 BEDS
    $2,027+
    4 BEDS
    $2,316+
    5 BEDS
    $2,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,865 - $2,409
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,027 - $2,543

    The Willows at Kendall Brook

    5735 Cool River Way, San Antonio, TX 78244
    (844) 723-3037
  22. Price Drop. $530 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,146+
    3 BEDS
    $2,042+
    4 BEDS
    $2,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,949 - $2,742
    Required Monthly Fees$93 - $113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $2,855

    Los Cielos at Brooks Luxury Rentals

    7722 Calle Coyote, Brooks City Base, TX 78235
    (726) 444-1021
  23. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,238+
    1 BED
    $1,383+
    2 BEDS
    $1,863+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,166 - $1,981
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,028

    Tacara at Steubing Heights

    6439 De Zavala Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (830) 444-4068
  24. 3 BEDS
    $2,161+
    4 BEDS
    $2,217+
    5 BEDS
    $2,754+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $2,592
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,161 - $2,754

    The Willows of Steele Creek

    528 Whispering Well, Cibolo, TX 78108
    (844) 789-9561
  25. Price Drop. $131 Off
    STUDIO
    $751+
    1 BED
    $698+
    2 BEDS
    $966+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$694 - $1,458
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$698 - $1,064

    Fountainhead

    4400 Horizon Hill Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78229
    (210) 963-5898
  26. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $937+
    2 BEDS
    $1,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$935 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$937 - $1,482

    Landera

    13400 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216
    (844) 294-8292
  27. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $865+
    2 BEDS
    $1,091+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$842 - $1,777
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$865 - $1,800

    Braunfels Place

    1231 Huisache Ave, New Braunfels, TX 78130
    (830) 402-4691
  28. Price Drop. $393 Off
    1 BED
    $955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,135+
    3 BEDS
    $1,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$927 - $1,655
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$955 - $1,683

    The Ravinia

    19500 US Highway 281 N, San Antonio, TX 78258
    (855) 768-1232
  29. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $892+
    2 BEDS
    $1,118+
    3 BEDS
    $1,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$834 - $1,573
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$892 - $1,631

    Dalian Monterrey Village

    10102 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245
    (833) 484-7099
  30. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $915+
    2 BEDS
    $1,293+
    3 BEDS
    $1,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$879 - $2,003
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$915 - $1,947

    Judson Pointe

    5126 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247
    (210) 871-1196
  31. Price Drop. $376 Off
    1 BED
    $1,129+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    3 BEDS
    $2,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$961 - $2,182
    Required Monthly Fees$157 - $266
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $2,448

    Ventura Ridge

    5602 Presidio Pky, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (210) 879-1932
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.