Apartments for Rent near Sheridan Plaza in San Antonio, TX - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $117 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,280+Base Rent$832 - $2,773Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$930 - $1,657
-
Price Drop. $105 Off1 BED$835+2 BEDS$1,060+
Stoneleigh Apartments
2626 Thousand Oaks, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$976+2 BEDS$1,152+3 BEDS$1,564+Base Rent$936 - $1,639Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$976 - $1,679
The Highline
5655 Utsa Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,173+1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$2,323+Base Rent$1,173 - $2,323Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,323
Tribute at the Rim
5810 Worth Pky, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$921+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,564+
Loretto at Creekside
7319 N Loop 1604 E, Live Oak, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $414 Off1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,499+
The View at Crown Ridge
7602 Luskey Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Price Drop. $268 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,394+Base Rent$1,119 - $2,529Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,154 - $2,202
The Kennedy Apartments
7714 Kennedy Hill, San Antonio, TX 78235 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,245+Base Rent$1,177 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $3,181
Ascent Cresta Bella
19702 Bella Loma, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$949+1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,540+
MELA
1507 Mission Rd, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,762+Base Rent$1,140 - $2,260Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,242 - $2,007
Axis Hamilton
5039 Hamilton Wolfe, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $214 Off
-
Price Drop. $396 Off1 BED$686+2 BEDS$770+
Acadia on the Lake
4031 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Price Drop. $246 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,935+Base Rent$979 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $2,220
TwentyNine 02
2902 Pat Booker Rd, Universal City, TX 78148 -
Price Drop. $176 Off
-
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,222 - $3,516Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,202
Wiregrass at Stone Oak
20303 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,534+Base Rent$1,113 - $2,346Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,734
Savannah Oaks
14614 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $211 OffSTUDIO$654+1 BED$647+2 BEDS$963+
Sunset Canyon
2170 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,363+
Riverbend Apartments
453 N Business Ih 35, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$1,979+
Marquis Cross Mountain
19414 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78255 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,699+
Allora Kinder Ranch
1239 E Borgfeld Dr, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
Price Drop. $296 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$949+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$949 - $3,306Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$949 - $2,034
Republic at Alamo Heights
1111 Austin Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$1,752+
Verandas at Shavano
17203 NW Military Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$952+2 BEDS$1,139+3 BEDS$1,378+
Maxwell Townhomes
11146 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$751+1 BED$698+2 BEDS$966+Base Rent$694 - $1,458Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$698 - $1,064
Fountainhead
4400 Horizon Hill Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$863+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,790+
Marquis Bandera
8603 North Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,293+3 BEDS$1,878+Base Rent$879 - $2,003Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$915 - $1,947
Judson Pointe
5126 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,137+Base Rent$948 - $2,642Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$955 - $1,286
Stone Chase
7914 Ray Bon Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,116+Base Rent$822 - $1,727Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$933 - $1,342
Broadstone Medical
4900 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$2,470+4 BEDS$2,610+
Marquis at TPC
5505 TPC Pky, San Antonio, TX 78261 -
Discounts
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,210+
Victor at Alamo Ranch
12130 Alamo Ranch Pky, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$792+2 BEDS$1,076+Base Rent$790 - $1,566Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$792 - $1,299
Woods of Elm Creek
11707 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,467+
Dwell at Legacy
1810 E Sonterra Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
1 Month Free1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Montecristo Apartments
215 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $126 Off1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,507+
The Park at Braun Station
9603 Bandera Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,243+
Vista Ridge Apartment Homes
6522 Camp Bullis Rd, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$850+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$865+3 BEDS$1,241+
Arcos
5534 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $896 OffSTUDIO$1,642+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,222+3 BEDS$2,876+
Magnolia Heights
5500 Broadway, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$1,798+
Potranco Commons
202 W Loop 1604 S, San Antonio, TX 78245