Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Questa Loma Shopping Center in San Antonio, TX - Page 9

33,903 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $218 Off
    STUDIO
    $994+
    1 BED
    $1,027+
    2 BEDS
    $1,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$927 - $1,569
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$994 - $1,627

    Citadel at Lookout

    15453 Lookout Rd, Selma, TX 78154
    (331) 246-0586
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,073+
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $2,564+
    3 BEDS
    $4,103+

    The Josephine

    210 W Josephine St, San Antonio, TX 78212
    (726) 200-4637
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    3 BEDS
    $2,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,655
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,753

    The Overlook at the Rim

    19035 Talavera Rdg, San Antonio, TX 78257
    (830) 532-5541
  4. Price Drop. $255 Off
    STUDIO
    $699+
    1 BED
    $1,010+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+

    Onyx at Oslo

    6919 N Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (726) 227-1696
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,035+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,571+
    3 BEDS
    $2,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,974
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,035 - $3,010

    Art House

    215 E Cevallos, San Antonio, TX 78204
    (210) 741-9375
  6. Price Drop. $295 Off
    1 BED
    $1,098+
    2 BEDS
    $1,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $1,610
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,098 - $1,663

    Prose Vista West

    9311 Vista West Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245
    (210) 940-2663
  7. Price Drop. $292 Off
    1 BED
    $1,222+
    2 BEDS
    $1,490+
    3 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,116 - $2,006
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,222 - $2,112

    Napa Oaks

    8965 Napa Lndg, Boerne, TX 78015
    (866) 477-9317
  8. Price Drop. $337 Off
    1 BED
    $1,157+
    2 BEDS
    $2,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,157 - $2,327

    Encore Grayson

    1203 Austin St, San Antonio, TX 78208
    (726) 900-3930
  9. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,218+
    2 BEDS
    $1,523+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,165 - $1,780
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,218 - $1,833

    Prose North West

    15323 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (726) 900-7162
  10. Price Drop. $136 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,585+
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,340
    Required Monthly Fees$210
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,550

    Citadel Urban

    503 Richland Hills Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245
    (726) 268-4367
  11. Price Drop. $530 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,146+
    3 BEDS
    $1,949+
    4 BEDS
    $2,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,856 - $2,742
    Required Monthly Fees$93 - $113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,949 - $2,855

    Los Cielos at Brooks Luxury Rentals

    7722 Calle Coyote, Brooks City Base, TX 78235
    (726) 444-1021
  12. Price Drop. $151 Off
    1 BED
    $974+
    2 BEDS
    $1,267+
    3 BEDS
    $1,803+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$889 - $2,319
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$974 - $1,803

    Hidden Lake Apartments

    8910 N Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (210) 987-8928
  13. Price Drop. $268 Off
    1 BED
    $1,154+
    2 BEDS
    $1,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,119 - $2,529
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,154 - $2,202

    The Kennedy Apartments

    7714 Kennedy Hill, San Antonio, TX 78235
    (210) 879-6556
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    3 BEDS
    $2,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,167 - $3,094
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $3,181

    Ascent Cresta Bella

    19702 Bella Loma, San Antonio, TX 78256
    (210) 934-7498
  15. 3 BEDS
    $2,045+
    4 BEDS
    $2,287+
    5 BEDS
    $2,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,883 - $2,381
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,045 - $2,543

    The Willows at Kendall Brook

    5735 Cool River Way, San Antonio, TX 78244
    (844) 723-3037
  16. Price Drop. $375 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,236+
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,676+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$920 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$316
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,981

    Eleven West

    12136 W US Highway 90, San Antonio, TX 78245
    (830) 521-6972
  17. Price Drop. $241 Off
    1 BED
    $1,158+
    2 BEDS
    $1,534+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,113 - $2,054
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,734

    Savannah Oaks

    14614 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (833) 687-0708
  18. Price Drop. $296 Off
    STUDIO
    $949+
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$949 - $3,306
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$949 - $2,034

    Republic at Alamo Heights

    1111 Austin Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78209
    (210) 899-7962
  19. Price Drop. $265 Off
    1 BED
    $955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$948 - $2,642
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$955 - $1,286

    Stone Chase

    7914 Ray Bon Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218
    (210) 796-1368
  20. 1 BED
    $943+
    2 BEDS
    $1,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$822 - $1,724
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$943 - $1,334

    Broadstone Medical

    4900 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229
    (210) 879-1426
  21. Discounts
    1 BED
    $792+
    2 BEDS
    $1,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$790 - $1,566
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$792 - $1,304

    Woods of Elm Creek

    11707 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230
    (210) 791-6671
  22. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    3 BEDS
    $2,295+

    Alamar

    4003 Alamar Rdg, San Antonio, TX 78259
    (210) 871-9255
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.