Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Questa Loma Shopping Center in San Antonio, TX - Page 7

33,927 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $822+
    2 BEDS
    $986+
    3 BEDS
    $1,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$822 - $1,384
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$822 - $1,384

    Vista at Interpark

    12727 N US Highway 281, San Antonio, TX 78216
    (726) 200-5600
  2. Price Drop. $336 Off
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+

    Echelon

    1639 Cable Ranch Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245
    (866) 330-9802
  3. Price Drop. $245 Off
    1 BED
    $1,432+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,307 - $3,074
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,432 - $3,199

    The Sterling at Oak Hills

    7714 Louis Pasteur Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229
    (210) 972-0604
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,079+
    1 BED
    $1,512+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,079 - $1,512
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,512

    Siegel Suites San Antonio

    3855 N Panam Expy, San Antonio, TX 78219
    (210) 806-7464
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,219+
    2 BEDS
    $1,479+
    3 BEDS
    $1,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,024
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $2,024

    The Abbey at Sonterra

    20710 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78258
    (210) 871-1202
  6. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $992+
    2 BEDS
    $1,255+
    3 BEDS
    $1,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,694
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$992 - $1,736

    Roots at O'Connor

    5002 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247
    (210) 940-3889
  7. Price Drop. $218 Off
    STUDIO
    $994+
    1 BED
    $1,027+
    2 BEDS
    $1,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$927 - $1,569
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$994 - $1,627

    Citadel at Lookout

    15453 Lookout Rd, Selma, TX 78154
    (331) 246-0586
  8. Price Drop. $375 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,236+
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,676+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$920 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$316
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,981

    Eleven West

    12136 W US Highway 90, San Antonio, TX 78245
    (830) 521-6972
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,073+
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $2,564+
    3 BEDS
    $4,103+

    The Josephine

    210 W Josephine St, San Antonio, TX 78212
    (726) 200-4637
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    3 BEDS
    $2,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,655
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,753

    The Overlook at the Rim

    19035 Talavera Rdg, San Antonio, TX 78257
    (830) 532-5541
  11. Price Drop. $255 Off
    STUDIO
    $699+
    1 BED
    $1,010+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+

    Onyx at Oslo

    6919 N Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (726) 227-1696
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,035+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,571+
    3 BEDS
    $2,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,974
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,035 - $3,010

    Art House

    215 E Cevallos, San Antonio, TX 78204
    (210) 741-9375
  13. Price Drop. $295 Off
    1 BED
    $1,098+
    2 BEDS
    $1,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $1,610
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,098 - $1,663

    Prose Vista West

    9311 Vista West Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245
    (210) 940-2663
  14. Price Drop. $292 Off
    1 BED
    $1,222+
    2 BEDS
    $1,490+
    3 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,116 - $2,006
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,222 - $2,112

    Napa Oaks

    8965 Napa Lndg, Boerne, TX 78015
    (866) 477-9317
  15. Price Drop. $337 Off
    1 BED
    $1,157+
    2 BEDS
    $2,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,157 - $2,327

    Encore Grayson

    1203 Austin St, San Antonio, TX 78208
    (726) 900-3930
  16. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,218+
    2 BEDS
    $1,523+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,165 - $1,780
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,218 - $1,833

    Prose North West

    15323 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (726) 900-7162
  17. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    3 BEDS
    $2,295+

    Alamar

    4003 Alamar Rdg, San Antonio, TX 78259
    (210) 871-9255
  18. Price Drop. $136 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,585+
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,340
    Required Monthly Fees$210
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,550

    Citadel Urban

    503 Richland Hills Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245
    (726) 268-4367
  19. 3 BEDS
    $2,045+
    4 BEDS
    $2,287+
    5 BEDS
    $2,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,883 - $2,381
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,045 - $2,543

    The Willows at Kendall Brook

    5735 Cool River Way, San Antonio, TX 78244
    (844) 723-3037
  20. Price Drop. $530 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,146+
    3 BEDS
    $1,949+
    4 BEDS
    $2,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,856 - $2,742
    Required Monthly Fees$93 - $113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,949 - $2,855

    Los Cielos at Brooks Luxury Rentals

    7722 Calle Coyote, Brooks City Base, TX 78235
    (726) 444-1021
  21. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,213+
    1 BED
    $1,383+
    2 BEDS
    $1,873+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,166 - $1,981
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,028

    Tacara at Steubing Heights

    6439 De Zavala Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (830) 444-4068
  22. Price Drop. $246 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,129+
    1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    3 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$979 - $2,070
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $2,220

    TwentyNine 02

    2902 Pat Booker Rd, Universal City, TX 78148
    (830) 354-5759
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.