Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Potranco Village Shopping Center in San Antonio, TX - Page 5

32,762 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,234+
    3 BEDS
    $1,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$485 - $1,923
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$485 - $1,923

    Palladium Canyon Park

    14034 Old Farm to Market Road 471, San Antonio, TX 78253
    (726) 240-8998
  2. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,448+
    4 BEDS
    $2,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $2,625
    Required Monthly Fees$249
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,448 - $2,874

    Altura Luxury Rental Homes

    13003 Toepperwein Road, San Antonio, TX 78233
    (830) 500-5164
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,288+
    2 BEDS
    $1,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,818

    Prose on the Range

    10835 W Loop 1604 N, San Antonio, TX 78254
    (726) 213-5963
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    3 BEDS
    $2,134+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,379 - $2,054
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,164

    Ascend on Potranco

    14690 Potranco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78253
    (830) 521-7107
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,016+
    2 BEDS
    $1,204+
    3 BEDS
    $1,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$978 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,016 - $2,538

    Lumen Residences

    8630 Champions Gate, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (855) 982-7926
  6. Price Drop. $378 Off
    1 BED
    $881+
    2 BEDS
    $1,132+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$744 - $1,307
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$881 - $1,439

    Laurel Canyon Apartments

    10809 Westwood Loop, San Antonio, TX 78254
    (210) 899-5156
  7. Price Drop. $219 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,269+

    Niche

    33 Lynn Batts Ln, San Antonio, TX 78218
    (210) 940-4393
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $749+
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $979+
    3 BEDS
    $1,499+

    Cabrillo

    13658 O'Connor Rd, San Antonio, TX 78233
    (855) 963-5299
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $696+
    1 BED
    $746+
    2 BEDS
    $906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$696 - $1,016
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$696 - $1,016

    Woods of Brookhollow

    3253 Hillcrest Dr, San Antonio, TX 78201
    (210) 960-8612
  10. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,195+
    3 BEDS
    $1,620+

    Easton

    6033 DeZavala Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (210) 417-4817
  11. Price Drop. $196 Off
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,625+

    The Redland

    18979 Redland Rd, San Antonio, TX 78259
    (210) 750-6504
  12. Price Drop. $194 Off
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,215+
    3 BEDS
    $1,965+

    Costa Bella

    1703 N Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78258
    (210) 794-6775
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $750+
    1 BED
    $879+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+

    Hyperion

    8525 Floyd Curl Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240
    (726) 268-5028
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.