Apartments for Rent near Oak Grove in San Antonio, TX - Page 3
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,676+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,661Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,742
-
Price Drop. $232 OffSTUDIO$1,334+1 BED$901+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$2,000+
Legacy at Veramendi
150 Word Pky, New Braunfels, TX 78132 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,364+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,514
Alta Westover Hills
10718 State Highway 151, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$468+2 BEDS$553+3 BEDS$629+Base Rent$468 - $1,634Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$468 - $1,634
Palladium San Antonio
4770 Military Drive West, San Antonio, TX 78242 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$485+2 BEDS$1,234+3 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$485 - $1,923Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$485 - $1,923
Palladium Canyon Park
14034 Old Farm to Market Road 471, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,448+4 BEDS$2,799+Base Rent$2,199 - $2,625Required Monthly Fees$249Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,448 - $2,874
Altura Luxury Rental Homes
13003 Toepperwein Road, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,385+
Collection at Boerne
1680 River Rd, Boerne, TX 78006 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,698+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,818
Prose on the Range
10835 W Loop 1604 N, San Antonio, TX 78254 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,379 - $2,054Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,164
Ascend on Potranco
14690 Potranco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,401+Base Rent$1,006 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,044 - $2,538
Lumen Residences
8630 Champions Gate, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,720+
The Grand at Oak Grove
2280 Pat Booker Rd, Universal City, TX 78148 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$1,725+4 BEDS$1,825+
Axis at Veranda Rental Homes
13323 Gaston Grv, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$1,685+4 BEDS$1,699+
Sienna at Applewood Grove Rental Homes
10903 Honey Crisp, San Antonio, TX 78252 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$1,699+4 BEDS$1,899+
Vista at Avenida Rental Homes
4918 Valenzuela, Converse, TX 78109 -
Discounts1 BED$740+2 BEDS$992+
Woodland Apts San Antonio
10010 Broadway St, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Price Drop. $378 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$881+2 BEDS$1,107+Base Rent$744 - $1,307Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$881 - $1,439
Laurel Canyon Apartments
10809 Westwood Loop, San Antonio, TX 78254 -
Price Drop. $389 Off1 BED$685+2 BEDS$1,050+
Solara Apartment Homes
11710 Parliament St, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,191+
Rosemont at Highland Park
1303 Rigsby Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$2,519+
The Quarry Townhomes
250 Treeline Park, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$779+1 BED$840+2 BEDS$1,065+3 BEDS$1,467+
Stoneybrook Apartments & Townhomes
6933 Border Brook, San Antonio, TX 78238 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$768+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,818+
The Atlantic Mira Loma
7601 Gateway Blvd, Live Oak, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,655+
Lookout Hollow
16505 Lookout Hollow Cir, Selma, TX 78154 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$728+2 BEDS$873+Base Rent$662 - $1,866Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$728 - $1,067
Summit at Henderson Pass
16465 Henderson Pass, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,869+
Toscana at Sonterra
19275 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|STUDIO$786+1 BED$928+2 BEDS$1,197+3 BEDS$1,473+
Park at Briggs Ranch
5525 Mansions Bluffs Rnch, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $204 Off1 BED$907+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,622+
Remington Ranch
12511 Jones-Maltsberger Rd, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Rent Special|1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,371+3 BEDS$2,304+
Marquis at Deerfield
16650 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78248 -
Price Drop. $398 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$656+2 BEDS$1,033+Base Rent$656 - $1,389Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$656 - $1,389
Seraphina Castle Hills
11800 Braesview, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
1 Month Free1 BED$991+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,793+
The Estates Of Northwoods
17635 Henderson Pass, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,429+
The Lodge At Shavano Park
3838 Lockhill Selma Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Discounts1 BED$703+2 BEDS$940+
Dakota San Antonio
3110 Hillcrest Dr, Balcones Heights, TX 78201 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|STUDIO$959+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,819+
Park at Rialto Apartments
25051 W Interstate 10, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,517+3 BEDS$1,893+
Marquis Cresta Bella
20202 Cresta Avenida, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|
-
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,999+