Apartments for Rent near Northpoint Shopping Center in San Antonio, TX - Page 5
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,653+Base Rent$1,154 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $3,008
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,200+4 BEDS$1,530+
Los Arcos at Vida
10210 S Zarzamora St, San Antonio, TX 78224 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,577+2 BEDS$2,239+3 BEDS$2,464+
Oasis at Stone Oak
23609 Canyon Golf Rd, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
Price Drop. $432 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$3,217+Base Rent$1,268 - $3,922Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $4,044
The Cortesin at Eilan
18111 La Cantera Ter, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$2,561+
The Greyson
1734 N Loop 1604 West, San Antonio, TX 78248 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,155
Allora Alamo Heights
9206 Jones Maltsberger Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,095+
YardHomes® Juniper Pointe
2084 Alamo Pky, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,172+3 BEDS$1,310+Base Rent$988 - $1,310Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$988 - $1,310
Sunstone Apartments
4740 Culebra Rd, San Antonio, TX 78228 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,676+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,661Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,742
Lenox Grandview
15506 Interplace, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Rent Special1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,249+4 BEDS$1,508+
Aviator 1518
9120 E Fm 1518 N, Schertz, TX 78154 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,514
Alta Westover Hills
10718 State Highway 151, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$468+2 BEDS$553+3 BEDS$629+Base Rent$468 - $1,886Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$468 - $1,886
Palladium San Antonio
4770 Military Drive West, San Antonio, TX 78242 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$485+2 BEDS$1,234+3 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$485 - $1,451Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$485 - $1,451
Palladium Canyon Park
14034 Old Farm to Market Road 471, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$640+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,175+
Valor Hill Apartments
9203 Cinnamon Hill Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,448+4 BEDS$2,799+Base Rent$2,100 - $2,660Required Monthly Fees$249Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,448 - $2,909
Altura Luxury Rental Homes
13003 Toepperwein Road, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,385+
Collection at Boerne
1680 River Rd, Boerne, TX 78006 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,693+Base Rent$1,220 - $1,740Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,808
Prose on the Range
10835 W Loop 1604 N, San Antonio, TX 78254 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,836+3 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$1,379 - $2,054Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,161
Ascend on Potranco
14690 Potranco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Good Value1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,192+3 BEDS$1,374+4 BEDS$1,526+
The Esther
2187 Schuwirth Rd, Converse, TX 78109 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,401+Base Rent$1,006 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,044 - $2,588
Lumen Residences
8630 Champions Gate, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,300+
Altitude at Brooks
8223 Inner Circle Dr, San Antonio, TX 78235 -
STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,720+
The Grand at Oak Grove
2280 Pat Booker Rd, Universal City, TX 78148 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$1,725+4 BEDS$1,825+
Axis at Veranda Rental Homes
13323 Gaston Grv, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$1,699+4 BEDS$1,875+
Sienna at Applewood Grove Rental Homes
10903 Honey Crisp, San Antonio, TX 78252 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$1,699+4 BEDS$1,899+
Vista at Avenida Rental Homes
4918 Valenzuela, Converse, TX 78109 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,249+
Cascadia Luxury Apartments
8823 Dugas Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|
-
|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,860+
Boardwalk at Starcrest
8623 Starcrest Dr, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,205+3 BEDS$1,450+
Legacy Oaks Apartments
5501 Legacy Oaks, Schertz, TX 78154 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value1 BED$599+2 BEDS$839+
Iron Horse Valley Apartments
2439 NE Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$696+1 BED$746+2 BEDS$906+Base Rent$696 - $1,016Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$696 - $1,016
Woods of Brookhollow
3253 Hillcrest Dr, San Antonio, TX 78201 -
Good Value|STUDIO$631+1 BED$840+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,365+
Summit at TPC
5707 TPC Pky, San Antonio, TX 78261 -
|STUDIO$749+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$979+3 BEDS$1,499+
Cabrillo