Apartments for Rent near Northern Hills in San Antonio, TX - Page 2
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $280 Off|3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$1,845+
Grace Meadows
1216 Grace Park Rd, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Good Value1 BED$710+2 BEDS$830+3 BEDS$1,270+
Merida Apartment Homes
2167 NE Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
|1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,395+
Pearl Park Apartments
5100 NW Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
|1 BED$775+2 BEDS$945+3 BEDS$1,120+
La Silva
3903 Barrington St, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$800+2 BEDS$979+
Trailside Apartments
8120 Mainland Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,410+
Vistas Two 52
3787 Perrin Central Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,315+
Ember at Alamo Ranch
11022 Culebra Rd, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $100 Off1 BED$695+2 BEDS$1,205+
Westchase Apartments
7820 Woodchase, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Anthony at Canyon Springs
24245 Wilderness Oaks, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,533+
The Lynx
6000 Randolph Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Discounts1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,120+
Camino Real San Antonio
12222 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,140+
Allure at Shavano
4601 De Zavala Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $135 Off|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,535+Base Rent$1,154 - $2,890Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,209 - $2,890
Alta Rolling Oaks
6710 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,200+4 BEDS$1,530+
Los Arcos at Vida
10210 S Zarzamora St, San Antonio, TX 78224 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,239+3 BEDS$2,439+
Oasis at Stone Oak
23609 Canyon Golf Rd, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
Good Value1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,736+4 BEDS$1,899+
Oak Creek
109 Oak Creek Way, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,406+1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$3,270+Base Rent$1,284 - $3,922Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $4,044
The Cortesin at Eilan
18111 La Cantera Ter, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$2,411+
The Greyson
1734 N Loop 1604 West, San Antonio, TX 78248 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,155
Allora Alamo Heights
9206 Jones Maltsberger Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$1,295 - $4,751Required Monthly Fees$190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,479
YardHomes® Juniper Pointe
2084 Alamo Pky, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Price Drop. $383 OffSTUDIO$929+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,283+
The Devereaux
1661 Independence Dr, New Braunfels, TX 78132 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,172+3 BEDS$1,310+Base Rent$988 - $1,310Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$988 - $1,310
Sunstone Apartments
4740 Culebra Rd, San Antonio, TX 78228 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,676+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,661Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,742
Lenox Grandview
15506 Interplace, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $585 Off1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,910+
The Sophie
108 Oak Creek Way, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Rent Special1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,249+4 BEDS$1,508+
Aviator 1518
9120 E Fm 1518 N, Schertz, TX 78154 -
Price Drop. $232 OffSTUDIO$1,334+1 BED$901+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$2,000+
Legacy at Veramendi
150 Word Pky, New Braunfels, TX 78132 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,364+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,514
Alta Westover Hills
10718 State Highway 151, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$468+2 BEDS$553+3 BEDS$629+Base Rent$468 - $1,634Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$468 - $1,634
Palladium San Antonio
4770 Military Drive West, San Antonio, TX 78242 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$485+2 BEDS$1,234+3 BEDS$1,671+Base Rent$485 - $1,923Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$485 - $1,923
Palladium Canyon Park
14034 Old Farm to Market Road 471, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$640+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,175+
Valor Hill Apartments
9203 Cinnamon Hill Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,448+4 BEDS$2,799+Base Rent$2,199 - $2,625Required Monthly Fees$249Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,448 - $2,874
Altura Luxury Rental Homes
13003 Toepperwein Road, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,385+
Collection at Boerne
1680 River Rd, Boerne, TX 78006 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,693+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,833
Prose on the Range
10835 W Loop 1604 N, San Antonio, TX 78254 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,545+Base Rent$1,005 - $1,530Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,645
New Braunfels Heights
128 Lonesome Quail, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,379 - $2,054Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,164
Ascend on Potranco
14690 Potranco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Good Value1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,192+3 BEDS$1,374+4 BEDS$1,526+
The Esther
2187 Schuwirth Rd, Converse, TX 78109 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,401+Base Rent$1,006 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,044 - $2,538
Lumen Residences
8630 Champions Gate, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,325+
Altitude at Brooks
8223 Inner Circle Dr, San Antonio, TX 78235 -
STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,720+
The Grand at Oak Grove
2280 Pat Booker Rd, Universal City, TX 78148