Apartments for Rent near North Central Shopping Center in San Antonio, TX - Page 8
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$816+2 BEDS$1,066+Base Rent$814 - $1,553Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$816 - $1,301
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$913+2 BEDS$1,303+Base Rent$827 - $1,342Required Monthly Fees$86Total Monthly Price$913 - $1,428
Blair at Bitters
400 W Bitters Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,573+Base Rent$1,252 - $1,665Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,713
Boardwalk Research
5503 Research Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $168 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,268+3 BEDS$1,431+Base Rent$840 - $1,627Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$972 - $1,759
San Miguel
5202 Texana Dr, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,021 - $1,686Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,063 - $1,728
Sendero Ridge
2424 Gold Canyon Dr, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $233 Off1 BED$834+2 BEDS$1,066+3 BEDS$1,518+
The Park at Braun Station
9603 Bandera Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,340+
Cadillac Lofts - Residential
317 Lexington Ave, San Antonio, TX 78215 -
1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,166+
Loma Vista Apartments
7220 Marbach Rd, San Antonio, TX 78227 -
Price Drop. $115 Off1 BED$867+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,540+
Refugio Place
300 Labor St, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
Price Drop. $161 OffSTUDIO$974+1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$1,585+
Legacy Heights
1320 Austin Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$656+2 BEDS$826+3 BEDS$1,305+
Alamo Estates
8000 Midcrown Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,393+
Bonito Parque Apartments
535 S Acme Rd, San Antonio, TX 78237 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,142+
Preserve at Westover Hills
1530 NW Crossroads, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,306+3 BEDS$1,767+
Verandas at Shavano
17203 NW Military Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $234 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$949+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$949 - $3,306Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$949 - $2,034
Republic at Alamo Heights
1111 Austin Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
1 Month Free1 BED$813+2 BEDS$973+3 BEDS$1,280+
Villa Espada
12910 Clubhouse Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78221 -
Rent Special1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,479+
Saddle Ridge
5711 N Knoll, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,486+4 BEDS$2,610+
Marquis at TPC
5505 TPC Pky, San Antonio, TX 78261 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,203+1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,642+Base Rent$984 - $2,328Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,461
Agave
633 S St Mary`s St, San Antonio, TX 78205 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,134+Base Rent$825 - $1,329Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$825 - $1,329
The Abbey At Copper Creek
11245 Sir Winston St, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$983+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,776+Base Rent$925 - $1,726Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$983 - $1,784
Dalian 151
10018 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $282 OffSTUDIO$921+1 BED$891+2 BEDS$1,312+3 BEDS$1,774+
Platinum Shavano Oaks
14811 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78231 -
Price Drop. $134 OffSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,390+
Dwell at Legacy
1810 E Sonterra Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,548+Base Rent$1,113 - $2,054Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,734
Savannah Oaks
14614 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,308+
The Vance at Huebner Oaks
11539 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,675+
Encore 281 Apartments
24442 N US Highway 281, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $308 Off
-
Price Drop. $117 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$881+2 BEDS$1,331+Base Rent$783 - $2,847Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$881 - $1,665
Preston Peak
4114 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,215Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,227 - $1,972
Axis Hamilton
5039 Hamilton Wolfe, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $105 Off1 BED$835+2 BEDS$1,060+
Stoneleigh Apartments
2626 Thousand Oaks, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,273+4 BEDS$2,781+Base Rent$2,153 - $2,753Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,273 - $2,873
Vickery Grove Rental Homes
11518 Dakota Sky, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $382 Off1 BED$700+2 BEDS$784+
Acadia on the Lake
4031 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$1,995+
Marquis Cross Mountain
19414 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78255 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$976+2 BEDS$1,196+3 BEDS$1,488+Base Rent$936 - $1,486Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$976 - $1,526
The Highline
5655 Utsa Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,975+
Urban Crest Apartments
3819 Harry Wurzbach Rd, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,254+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,363+
Jones and Rio
111 W Jones Ave, San Antonio, TX 78215 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,742+3 BEDS$2,456+Base Rent$1,173 - $2,323Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,456
Tribute at the Rim
5810 Worth Pky, San Antonio, TX 78257