Apartments for Rent near Nogalitos Center in San Antonio, TX - Page 7
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,035+4 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$2,035 - $2,535
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+
100 Labor Downtown Apartments
100 Labor St, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$822+2 BEDS$986+3 BEDS$1,384+Base Rent$822 - $1,384Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$822 - $1,384
Vista at Interpark
12727 N US Highway 281, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
STUDIO$995+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,295+
The Peanut Factory Lofts
939 S Frio St, San Antonio, TX 78207 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$670+1 BED$815+2 BEDS$937+
The Annex
326 Whitewood St, San Antonio, TX 78242 -
Price Drop. $222 Off1 BED$730+2 BEDS$908+3 BEDS$1,522+
The Henry B
11530 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$700+1 BED$700+2 BEDS$1,100+
Hearthstone
8801 Cinnamon Creek Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$656+2 BEDS$826+3 BEDS$1,305+
Alamo Estates
8000 Midcrown Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Rent Special1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,285+
The Winston Apartments
11246 Sir Winston St, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,393+
Bonito Parque Apartments
535 S Acme Rd, San Antonio, TX 78237 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,142+
Preserve at Westover Hills
1530 NW Crossroads, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,306+3 BEDS$1,767+
Verandas at Shavano
17203 NW Military Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $234 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$999 - $3,306Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,999
Republic at Alamo Heights
1111 Austin Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
1 Month Free1 BED$813+2 BEDS$973+3 BEDS$1,280+
Villa Espada
12910 Clubhouse Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78221 -
Rent Special1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,479+
Saddle Ridge
5711 N Knoll, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,486+4 BEDS$2,610+
Marquis at TPC
5505 TPC Pky, San Antonio, TX 78261 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,203+1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,642+Base Rent$984 - $2,328Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,461
Agave
633 S St Mary`s St, San Antonio, TX 78205 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,134+Base Rent$825 - $1,329Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$825 - $1,329
The Abbey At Copper Creek
11245 Sir Winston St, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$983+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,776+Base Rent$925 - $1,726Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$983 - $1,784
Dalian 151
10018 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $282 OffSTUDIO$921+1 BED$891+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,774+
Platinum Shavano Oaks
14811 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78231 -
Price Drop. $134 OffSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,390+
Dwell at Legacy
1810 E Sonterra Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,548+Base Rent$1,113 - $2,054Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,734
Savannah Oaks
14614 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,308+
The Vance at Huebner Oaks
11539 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,675+
Encore 281 Apartments
24442 N US Highway 281, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $308 Off
-
Price Drop. $117 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$881+2 BEDS$1,331+Base Rent$783 - $2,847Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$881 - $1,665
Preston Peak
4114 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,215Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,227 - $1,972
Axis Hamilton
5039 Hamilton Wolfe, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $105 Off1 BED$835+2 BEDS$1,060+
Stoneleigh Apartments
2626 Thousand Oaks, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,273+4 BEDS$2,781+Base Rent$2,153 - $2,753Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,273 - $2,873
Vickery Grove Rental Homes
11518 Dakota Sky, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$700+2 BEDS$784+
Acadia on the Lake
4031 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Good Value1 BED$700+2 BEDS$850+3 BEDS$1,295+
Distinction Apartment Homes
11721 Parliament St, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$1,995+
Marquis Cross Mountain
19414 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78255 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$976+2 BEDS$1,196+3 BEDS$1,488+Base Rent$936 - $1,486Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$976 - $1,526
The Highline
5655 Utsa Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,975+
Urban Crest Apartments
3819 Harry Wurzbach Rd, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$869+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,179+Base Rent$770 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$869 - $1,599
Regency Grove Apartments
1830 Bandera Rd, San Antonio, TX 78228 -
Discounts
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,742+3 BEDS$2,446+Base Rent$1,173 - $2,323Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,456
Tribute at the Rim
5810 Worth Pky, San Antonio, TX 78257