Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Medina Market in San Antonio, TX - Page 8

29,416 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    1 BED
    $816+
    2 BEDS
    $1,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$814 - $1,553
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$816 - $1,298

    Woods of Elm Creek

    11707 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230
    (210) 791-6671
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $913+
    2 BEDS
    $1,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$827 - $1,342
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Total Monthly Price$913 - $1,428

    Blair at Bitters

    400 W Bitters Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216
    (210) 741-8215
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,252 - $1,665
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,713

    Boardwalk Research

    5503 Research Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240
    (210) 774-6745
  4. Price Drop. $168 Off
    1 BED
    $972+
    2 BEDS
    $1,268+
    3 BEDS
    $1,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$840 - $1,627
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$972 - $1,759

    San Miguel

    5202 Texana Dr, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (210) 899-5884
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,063+
    2 BEDS
    $1,245+
    3 BEDS
    $1,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,021 - $1,686
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,063 - $1,728

    Sendero Ridge

    2424 Gold Canyon Dr, San Antonio, TX 78259
    (210) 871-9130
  6. Price Drop. $161 Off
    STUDIO
    $974+
    1 BED
    $1,032+
    2 BEDS
    $1,351+
    3 BEDS
    $1,585+

    Legacy Heights

    1320 Austin Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78209
    (210) 940-0879
  7. Price Drop. $234 Off
    STUDIO
    $949+
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$949 - $3,306
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$949 - $2,034

    Republic at Alamo Heights

    1111 Austin Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78209
    (210) 899-7962
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $2,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,620
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,753

    Agave

    633 S St Mary`s St, San Antonio, TX 78205
    (210) 972-4742
  9. Price Drop. $285 Off
    1 BED
    $983+
    2 BEDS
    $1,285+
    3 BEDS
    $1,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,726
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$983 - $1,784

    Dalian 151

    10018 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245
    (210) 361-1355
  10. Price Drop. $241 Off
    1 BED
    $1,158+
    2 BEDS
    $1,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,113 - $2,054
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,734

    Savannah Oaks

    14614 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (833) 687-0708
  11. Price Drop. $117 Off
    1 BED
    $881+
    2 BEDS
    $1,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$783 - $2,847
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$881 - $1,665

    Preston Peak

    4114 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229
    (210) 796-4253
  12. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,247+
    2 BEDS
    $1,777+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $2,260
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $2,007

    Axis Hamilton

    5039 Hamilton Wolfe, San Antonio, TX 78229
    (210) 880-6846
  13. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,273+
    4 BEDS
    $2,781+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,153 - $2,753
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,273 - $2,873

    Vickery Grove Rental Homes

    11518 Dakota Sky, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (210) 981-6755
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $976+
    2 BEDS
    $1,196+
    3 BEDS
    $1,488+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$936 - $1,486
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$976 - $1,526

    The Highline

    5655 Utsa Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (210) 972-0717
  15. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,306+
    1 BED
    $1,391+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    3 BEDS
    $2,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,173 - $2,323
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,456

    Tribute at the Rim

    5810 Worth Pky, San Antonio, TX 78257
    (210) 953-5216
  16. Price Drop. $268 Off
    1 BED
    $1,030+
    2 BEDS
    $1,303+
    3 BEDS
    $1,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,668
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,698

    Roots at Boerne

    135 Old San Antonio Rd, Boerne, TX 78006
    (830) 357-7323
  17. Price Drop. $268 Off
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $2,588
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,202

    The Kennedy Apartments

    7714 Kennedy Hill, San Antonio, TX 78235
    (210) 879-6556
  18. Price Drop. $182 Off
    1 BED
    $994+
    2 BEDS
    $1,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$963 - $1,701
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$994 - $1,732

    Upton at Longhorn Quarry

    4906 Wurzbach Pky, San Antonio, TX 78233
    (855) 572-7241
  19. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    3 BEDS
    $2,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,167 - $3,094
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $3,181

    Ascent Cresta Bella

    19702 Bella Loma, San Antonio, TX 78256
    (210) 934-7498
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,033+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    3 BEDS
    $1,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,033 - $1,933

    Azure City Living

    14030 Fm 1560, Helotes, TX 78023
    (210) 899-7791
  21. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $949+
    1 BED
    $1,033+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+

    MELA

    1507 Mission Rd, San Antonio, TX 78210
    (830) 271-3325
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.