Apartments for Rent near Marbach Square in San Antonio, TX - Page 13
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,960+ -
Good Value1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,827+Enclave at Buckhorn Crossing
6650 Prue Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$936+1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,338+
Hilltop Oaks
6130 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78238 -
1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,309+
Costa Biscaya
5100 Eisenhauer Rd, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Price Drop. $177 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,097+3 BEDS$1,247+
Brooksfield Apartments
7577 Old Corpus Christi Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
Price Drop. $592 Off1 BED$739+2 BEDS$1,014+3 BEDS$1,446+
Harlan at Med Center
9835 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $96 OffSTUDIO$603+1 BED$617+2 BEDS$859+
Cornerstone At Overlook
4934 Woodstone Dr, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Good Value1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$984+3 BEDS$1,134+4 BEDS$1,536+
Costa Almadena
6222 S New Braunfels Ave, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
Discounts1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,400+
Axiom Apartments
4019 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Price Drop. $187 OffSTUDIO$554+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,121+
Soap Factory Apartments
500 N Santa Rosa St, San Antonio, TX 78207 -
Price Drop. $387 OffSTUDIO$874+1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,324+
Southtown Flats
111 Probandt St, San Antonio, TX 78204 -
1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$3,596+
The Enclave at 1550
1550 Jackson Keller Rd, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Price Drop. $456 Off1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,533+
Providence Estates
6298 Lockhill Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Good Value1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,145+
Canyon Point
16550 Henderson Pass, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$550+1 BED$700+2 BEDS$999+
The Riley
8631 Fairhaven Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $278 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,124+3 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$905 - $5,603Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$949 - $1,826
The Vista
10514 Bandera Rd, San Antonio, TX 78250 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Price Drop. $140 OffSTUDIO$925+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,680+
Legacy Flats
10418 Shaenfield Rd, San Antonio, TX 78254 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,001 - $2,591Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,055 - $2,645
Agora Stone Oak
1207 Agora Palms Dr, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $233 Off
-
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,119+3 BEDS$1,500+
Anderson at Brooks
7938 City Base Lndg, San Antonio, TX 78235 -
Price Drop. $133 Off1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,175+
The Mark at Huebner Oaks
11138 Huebner Oaks, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $232 OffSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$2,058+
Infinity at the Rim
18130 Talavera Rdg, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,296+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,739Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,627 - $3,661
Overture Stone Oak
18610 Tuscany Stone, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Good Value1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,735+
The Salado at Red Berry
902 Gembler Rd, San Antonio, TX 78219 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,162+2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$2,427+Base Rent$1,090 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,162 - $2,612
TruNorth at Bulverde
17715 Overlook Loop, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $304 Off1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,690+
Viridian
5415 N Foster Rd, San Antonio, TX 78244 -
1 Month Free1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,925+
Citadel at Westpointe
438 Richland Hills Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $223 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,016+
Berkshire at the Rim
5650 Worth Pky, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $413 Off1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,487+
Copper Pointe
6410 S New Braunfels Ave, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,487+Base Rent$1,129 - $2,965Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,196 - $3,032
Maddox Hills
17927 Overlook Loop, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,545+
Edge and Stone
24625 Wilderness Oak, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
Price Drop. $161 Off1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,629+
Paragon Westover Hills Apartments
2015 Escala Pkwy, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Good Value1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,020+
Acero
333 W Cevallos, San Antonio, TX 78204 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,081+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,431Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,576
Arbolada
19479 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78255 -
Price Drop. $143 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,921+Base Rent$1,068 - $1,880Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $1,921
Tacara at Crosswinds
11411 Crosswinds Way, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,001+1 BED$1,067+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$1,669+Base Rent$958 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,001 - $1,763
Tacara at Dove Creek
189 Empresario Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$3,324+3 BEDS$4,987+
300 Main
300 N Main Ave, San Antonio, TX 78205 -
Price Drop. $510 OffSTUDIO$1,079+1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$2,156+
Elation at Buckskin
26741 Interstate 10 W, Boerne, TX 78006 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,294+
Us 1604
4710 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $630 OffSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,175+
The Continental Residences
110 S Laredo St, San Antonio, TX 78205