Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Leon Creek Shopping Center in San Antonio, TX - Page 8

33,951 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $285 Off
    1 BED
    $1,024+
    2 BEDS
    $1,296+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$966 - $1,749
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $1,807

    Dalian 151

    10018 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245
    (210) 361-1355
  2. Price Drop. $237 Off
    1 BED
    $1,158+
    2 BEDS
    $1,534+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,113 - $2,346
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,734

    Savannah Oaks

    14614 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (833) 687-0708
  3. Price Drop. $117 Off
    1 BED
    $930+
    2 BEDS
    $1,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$832 - $2,773
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$930 - $1,657

    Preston Peak

    4114 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229
    (210) 796-4253
  4. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,242+
    2 BEDS
    $1,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,140 - $2,260
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,242 - $2,007

    Axis Hamilton

    5039 Hamilton Wolfe, San Antonio, TX 78229
    (210) 880-6846
  5. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,280+
    4 BEDS
    $2,782+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,159 - $2,753
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,280 - $2,874

    Vickery Grove Rental Homes

    11518 Dakota Sky, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (210) 981-6755
  6. Price Drop. $248 Off
    1 BED
    $976+
    2 BEDS
    $1,152+
    3 BEDS
    $1,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$936 - $1,639
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$976 - $1,679

    The Highline

    5655 Utsa Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (210) 972-0717
  7. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,173+
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,663+
    3 BEDS
    $2,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,173 - $2,323
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,323

    Tribute at the Rim

    5810 Worth Pky, San Antonio, TX 78257
    (210) 953-5216
  8. Price Drop. $268 Off
    1 BED
    $1,030+
    2 BEDS
    $1,303+
    3 BEDS
    $1,838+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,808
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,838

    Roots at Boerne

    135 Old San Antonio Rd, Boerne, TX 78006
    (830) 357-7323
  9. Price Drop. $268 Off
    1 BED
    $1,154+
    2 BEDS
    $1,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,119 - $2,529
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,154 - $2,202

    The Kennedy Apartments

    7714 Kennedy Hill, San Antonio, TX 78235
    (210) 879-6556
  10. Price Drop. $182 Off
    1 BED
    $982+
    2 BEDS
    $1,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$951 - $1,701
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$982 - $1,732

    Upton at Longhorn Quarry

    4906 Wurzbach Pky, San Antonio, TX 78233
    (855) 572-7241
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,264+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    3 BEDS
    $2,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,177 - $3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $3,181

    Ascent Cresta Bella

    19702 Bella Loma, San Antonio, TX 78256
    (210) 934-7498
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,032+
    2 BEDS
    $1,443+
    3 BEDS
    $2,023+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$974 - $1,965
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,032 - $2,023

    Azure City Living

    14030 Fm 1560, Helotes, TX 78023
    (210) 899-7791
  13. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $949+
    1 BED
    $1,014+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+

    MELA

    1507 Mission Rd, San Antonio, TX 78210
    (830) 271-3325
  14. Price Drop. $336 Off
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,699+

    Echelon

    1639 Cable Ranch Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245
    (866) 330-9802
  15. Price Drop. $245 Off
    1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,302 - $2,104
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,229

    The Sterling at Oak Hills

    7714 Louis Pasteur Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229
    (210) 972-0604
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,219+
    2 BEDS
    $1,479+
    3 BEDS
    $1,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,024
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $2,024

    The Abbey at Sonterra

    20710 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78258
    (210) 871-1202
  17. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $990+
    2 BEDS
    $1,253+
    3 BEDS
    $1,689+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,673
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$990 - $1,713

    Roots at O'Connor

    5002 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247
    (210) 940-3889
  18. Price Drop. $341 Off
    STUDIO
    $994+
    1 BED
    $1,023+
    2 BEDS
    $1,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$927 - $1,542
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$994 - $1,600

    Citadel at Lookout

    15453 Lookout Rd, Selma, TX 78154
    (331) 246-0586
  19. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $1,829+
    4 BEDS
    $2,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $2,259
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $2,389

    Beacon at Meridian Rental Homes

    13034 Cygnus, San Antonio, TX 78245
    (830) 521-4820
  20. Price Drop. $375 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,236+
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$920 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$316
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,976

    Eleven West

    12136 W US Highway 90, San Antonio, TX 78245
    (830) 521-6972
  21. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,073+
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $2,564+
    3 BEDS
    $4,103+

    The Josephine

    210 W Josephine St, San Antonio, TX 78212
    (726) 200-4637
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    3 BEDS
    $2,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,655
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,753

    The Overlook at the Rim

    19035 Talavera Rdg, San Antonio, TX 78257
    (830) 532-5541
  23. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,163+
    2 BEDS
    $1,363+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $1,620
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,163 - $1,673

    Prose Westover Hills

    9219 Vista West Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245
    (210) 864-7797
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.