Apartments for Rent near Lantern Lane in San Antonio, TX - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$1,045 - $1,610Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,098 - $1,663
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,281 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,684
Park at Stone Oak
20727 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $292 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,493+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,116 - $2,006Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $2,112
Napa Oaks
8965 Napa Lndg, Boerne, TX 78015 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,100 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,157 - $2,327
Encore Grayson
1203 Austin St, San Antonio, TX 78208 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,688+Base Rent$1,255 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $1,833
Prose North West
15323 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,390+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,340Required Monthly Fees$210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,550
Citadel Urban
503 Richland Hills Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$2,227+
Artesia at Medina Valley
6304 Masterson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78252 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,702+Base Rent$1,290 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $1,773
Alamo Residences at Spurs Lane
2 Spurs Ln, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,699+
Allora Kinder Ranch
1239 E Borgfeld Dr, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,045+4 BEDS$2,287+5 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,883 - $2,381Required Monthly Fees$162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,045 - $2,543
The Willows at Kendall Brook
5735 Cool River Way, San Antonio, TX 78244 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$475+3 BEDS$635+
Leon Creek Flats
7515 Holm Rd, San Antonio, TX 78242 -
Price Drop. $530 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$1,949+4 BEDS$2,042+Base Rent$1,856 - $2,742Required Monthly Fees$93 - $113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,949 - $2,855
Los Cielos at Brooks Luxury Rentals
7722 Calle Coyote, Brooks City Base, TX 78235 -
Price Drop. $351 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,213+1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,873+Base Rent$1,166 - $1,971Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,018
Tacara at Steubing Heights
6439 De Zavala Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $271 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,161+4 BEDS$1,961+5 BEDS$2,754+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,592Required Monthly Fees$162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,961 - $2,754
The Willows of Steele Creek
528 Whispering Well, Cibolo, TX 78108 -
Price Drop. $246 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,935+Base Rent$979 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $2,220
TwentyNine 02
2902 Pat Booker Rd, Universal City, TX 78148 -
1 Month Free1 BED$485+2 BEDS$585+
Mesquite Trails at Brooks
8251 S New Braunfels, San Antonio, TX 78235 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$751+1 BED$734+2 BEDS$981+Base Rent$730 - $1,475Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$734 - $1,078
Fountainhead
4400 Horizon Hill Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,203+Base Rent$935 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$937 - $1,482
Landera
13400 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$645+2 BEDS$894+
Oaks of Northgate Apartment Homes
8000 Oakdell Way, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Price Drop. $111 OffSTUDIO$850+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$865+3 BEDS$1,241+
Arcos
5534 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,238+3 BEDS$1,704+
Montecristo Apartments
215 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $214 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$892+1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,766+
Marquis Bandera
8603 North Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
STUDIO$675+1 BED$775+2 BEDS$985+
Mission at Medical
5622 Evers Rd, San Antonio, TX 78238 -
Price Drop. $371 OffSTUDIO$654+1 BED$647+2 BEDS$963+
Sunset Canyon
2170 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $393 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,111+3 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$947 - $1,655Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$975 - $1,683
The Ravinia
19500 US Highway 281 N, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $125 Off1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,625+
Azul Apartment Homes
6674 Prue Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,027+
Monticello Manor Apartment Homes
5518 Culebra Rd, San Antonio, TX 78228 -
Price Drop. $112 Off1 BED$699+2 BEDS$1,049+
Highland Ridge
1700 Jackson Keller Rd, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Price Drop. $342 Off1 BED$936+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,588+
Hilltop at Shavano
17239 Shavano Ranch, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,137+3 BEDS$1,326+
Sereno Park Apartments
3903 SE Military Dr, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
Price Drop. $90 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,255+
Vista Ridge Apartment Homes
6522 Camp Bullis Rd, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,200+
Fredericksburg Place Apartments
3435 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78201 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,329+4 BEDS$3,036+
Cottages at Leon Creek
12839 Berthoud Ln, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,118+3 BEDS$1,591+Base Rent$844 - $1,533Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$902 - $1,591
Dalian Monterrey Village
10102 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,294+1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$2,382+
1221 Broadway Lofts
1221 Broadway, San Antonio, TX 78215