Apartments for Rent near Lantern Lane in San Antonio, TX - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $331 Off1 BED$691+2 BEDS$862+3 BEDS$1,388+ -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,494+Westmount at Three Fountains
7935 Pipers Creek St, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,292+
Artisan On the Bluff
6623 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,472+3 BEDS$1,713+
Grand at The Dominion Apartments
23910 W Interstate 10, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,189+
Altamonte Apartments
12474 Starcrest Dr, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
1 Month Free1 BED$832+2 BEDS$1,019+3 BEDS$1,162+4 BEDS$1,656+
Costa Mirada
9323 Somerset Rd, San Antonio, TX 78211 -
Rent Special1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,752+
Hills at Fair Oaks
8700 Starr Rnch, Boerne, TX 78015 -
Price Drop. $191 Off1 BED$973+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,607+
Reata at Alamo Ranch
11211 Westwood Loop, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Price Drop. $266 OffSTUDIO$788+1 BED$744+2 BEDS$789+
Peaks at Live Oak
13012 Oak Terrace Dr, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $183 Off1 BED$880+2 BEDS$948+3 BEDS$1,300+
Vintage at Oak Hill
1543 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$957+2 BEDS$1,293+3 BEDS$1,545+
The Boulevard at Sonterra
210 E Sonterra Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $107 Off1 BED$754+2 BEDS$1,121+3 BEDS$1,412+
Peaks at Universal City
1950 Universal City Blvd, Universal City, TX 78148 -
Price Drop. $256 OffSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,703+
The Can Plant Residences at Pearl
503 Avenue A Ave, San Antonio, TX 78215 -
Price Drop. $201 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,527+Base Rent$818 - $7,346Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$895 - $1,674
Legends at Kitty Hawk
7461 Kitty Hawk Dr, Converse, TX 78109 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$750+2 BEDS$875+3 BEDS$1,099+
Port Royal Apartment Homes
5350 W Military Dr, San Antonio, TX 78242 -
1 BED$650+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,200+
Barcelo Apartments
3501 Pin Oak Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $326 Off1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,094+3 BEDS$1,544+
Emerge Vista
6710 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Good Value1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,274+
The Brackenridge
223 Brackenridge Ave, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$936+1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,132+3 BEDS$1,338+
Hilltop Oaks
6130 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78238 -
1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,309+
Costa Biscaya
5100 Eisenhauer Rd, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Price Drop. $177 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$856+2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,287+Base Rent$848 - $1,866Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$856 - $1,334
Brooksfield Apartments
7577 Old Corpus Christi Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,097+3 BEDS$1,690+
Vistas of Vance Jackson Apartments
12436 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Good Value1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,141+3 BEDS$1,441+
Nova Vista Apartments at Woodlake
7027 FM 78, San Antonio, TX 78244 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$764+2 BEDS$947+3 BEDS$1,472+
Harlan at Med Center
9835 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $189 OffSTUDIO$685+1 BED$585+2 BEDS$845+
Cornerstone At Overlook
4934 Woodstone Dr, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Good Value1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$984+3 BEDS$1,134+4 BEDS$1,536+
Costa Almadena
6222 S New Braunfels Ave, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
Discounts1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,400+
Axiom Apartments
4019 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Price Drop. $187 OffSTUDIO$554+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,121+
Soap Factory Apartments
500 N Santa Rosa St, San Antonio, TX 78207 -
Price Drop. $216 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$824+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,245+Base Rent$778 - $3,579Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$824 - $1,350
Vara Westover Hills
7770 Pipers Ln, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$660+2 BEDS$840+3 BEDS$1,136+
Sundance Apartment Homes
4615 Gardendale Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $934 OffSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,410+
The Flats at River North
1011 Broadway, San Antonio, TX 78215 -
STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,825+
Affinity at Monterrey Village 55+
9003 Vista West Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $421 Off2 BEDS$825+3 BEDS$875+4 BEDS$1,576+
Palo Alto Apartment Homes
10127 S State Hwy 16, San Antonio, TX 78224 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,099+
Mission Del Rio Apartment Homes
927 VFW Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
Price Drop. $203 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$899+2 BEDS$879+
Oaks of Westlakes Apartments
534 Hunt Ln, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$799+2 BEDS$789+3 BEDS$1,249+
Henley Park Apartments
3815 Parkdale St, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$599+2 BEDS$749+3 BEDS$1,299+
Torino Villas Apartments
7626 Callaghan Rd, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Good Value1 BED$699+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$1,299+
The Jackson Apartments
2500 Jackson Keller Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$499+1 BED$599+2 BEDS$1,149+
The Keller Apartments
2503 Jackson Keller Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$699+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$1,399+
The Oaks Apartments At Medical Center
1847 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $480 Off1 BED$849+2 BEDS$959+3 BEDS$1,249+
Kenton Place Apartments