Apartments for Rent near Laila Plaza in San Antonio, TX - Page 7
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,484+Base Rent$1,204 - $5,944Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $3,357
-
Price Drop. $257 Off2 BEDS$1,163+3 BEDS$1,263+4 BEDS$1,242+
Houston Street Townhomes
4611 E Houston St, San Antonio, TX 78220 -
Price Drop. $329 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,849+
Reserve at Canyon Creek
12235 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$982+1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,554+
Emilia
7868 Lost Creek Gap, Boerne, TX 78015 -
Good Value1 BED$819+2 BEDS$1,049+
Elevate at Huebner Grove
11500 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Rent Special1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,210+
The Broadwater at Salado Creek
12626 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
1 BED$899+2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,350+
The Preserve at The Port
402 Gillmore Ave, San Antonio, TX 78226 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$749+1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,099+
Residences at Medical
2502 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$2,010+
SYNC at Nobu Station
18211 Bulverde Rd, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $129 OffSTUDIO$599+1 BED$615+2 BEDS$880+3 BEDS$1,115+
Villas de Sendero
8841 Timber Path, San Antonio, TX 78250 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,625+
The Redland
18979 Redland Rd, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Rent Special1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,399+
Medical Center
5055 Von Scheele Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$830+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,063+
Hyperion
8525 Floyd Curl Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,035+4 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$2,035 - $2,535
The Arbor at Riverstone Rental Homes
5512 Trinity Run, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+
100 Labor Downtown Apartments
100 Labor St, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
Good Value1 BED$700+2 BEDS$1,100+
Tuscany Park Apartments
1200 Patricia Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$822+2 BEDS$986+3 BEDS$1,384+Base Rent$822 - $1,384Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$822 - $1,384
Vista at Interpark
12727 N US Highway 281, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
STUDIO$995+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,295+
The Peanut Factory Lofts
939 S Frio St, San Antonio, TX 78207 -
Good Value2 BEDS$973+3 BEDS$1,087+4 BEDS$1,201+
Hunters Glen Townhomes
9257 Somerset Rd, San Antonio, TX 78211 -
1 Month Free1 BED$812+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$1,308+
Villa Espada
12910 Clubhouse Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78221 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$2,736+4 BEDS$2,610+
Marquis at TPC
5505 TPC Pky, San Antonio, TX 78261 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,203+1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,642+Base Rent$984 - $2,328Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,461
Agave
633 S St Mary`s St, San Antonio, TX 78205 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$938+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,720+Base Rent$880 - $1,670Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$938 - $1,728
Dalian 151
10018 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $282 OffSTUDIO$921+1 BED$891+2 BEDS$1,163+3 BEDS$1,774+
Platinum Shavano Oaks
14811 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78231 -
Price Drop. $134 OffSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,580+
Dwell at Legacy
1810 E Sonterra Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,546+Base Rent$1,113 - $2,054Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,734
Savannah Oaks
14614 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$991+2 BEDS$1,343+3 BEDS$2,086+
The Vance at Huebner Oaks
11539 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,675+
Encore 281 Apartments
24442 N US Highway 281, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $308 Off
-
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$886+2 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$788 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$886 - $1,683
Preston Peak
4114 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,702+Base Rent$1,110 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,212 - $1,932
Axis Hamilton
5039 Hamilton Wolfe, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Good Value1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,060+
Stoneleigh Apartments
2626 Thousand Oaks, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,273+4 BEDS$2,873+Base Rent$2,153 - $2,753Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,273 - $2,873
Vickery Grove Rental Homes
11518 Dakota Sky, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$628+2 BEDS$781+
Acadia on the Lake
4031 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Price Drop. $331 Off1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,995+
Marquis Cross Mountain
19414 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78255 -
Price Drop. $579 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,464Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $1,504
The Highline
5655 Utsa Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -