Apartments for Rent near Ingram Heights Shopping Center in San Antonio, TX - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $129 OffSTUDIO$599+1 BED$615+2 BEDS$880+3 BEDS$1,115+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,625+
The Redland
18979 Redland Rd, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Rent Special1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,399+
Medical Center
5055 Von Scheele Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$750+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,063+
Hyperion
8525 Floyd Curl Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,275+
Woodland Ridge
7026 Wurzbach Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,035+4 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$2,035 - $2,535
The Arbor at Riverstone Rental Homes
5512 Trinity Run, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+
100 Labor Downtown Apartments
100 Labor St, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$822+2 BEDS$986+3 BEDS$1,384+Base Rent$822 - $1,384Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$822 - $1,384
Vista at Interpark
12727 N US Highway 281, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
STUDIO$995+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,295+
The Peanut Factory Lofts
939 S Frio St, San Antonio, TX 78207 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,203+Base Rent$935 - $1,445Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$937 - $1,447
Landera
13400 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,629+
Castle Hills Townhomes
1947 Larkspur Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$744+2 BEDS$894+
Oaks of Northgate Apartment Homes
8000 Oakdell Way, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$850+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$865+3 BEDS$1,241+
Arcos
5534 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,158+3 BEDS$1,704+
Montecristo Apartments
215 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$900+1 BED$983+2 BEDS$1,262+3 BEDS$1,818+
Marquis Bandera
8603 North Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
STUDIO$845+1 BED$775+2 BEDS$985+
Mission at Medical
5622 Evers Rd, San Antonio, TX 78238 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$732+1 BED$673+2 BEDS$1,023+
Sunset Canyon
2170 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $393 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,111+3 BEDS$1,652+Base Rent$947 - $1,684Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$975 - $1,712
The Ravinia
19500 US Highway 281 N, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $115 Off1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,174+3 BEDS$1,625+
Azul Apartment Homes
6674 Prue Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $159 Off1 BED$699+2 BEDS$1,049+
Highland Ridge
1700 Jackson Keller Rd, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$901+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,568+
Hilltop at Shavano
17239 Shavano Ranch, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,277+
Vista Ridge Apartment Homes
6522 Camp Bullis Rd, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Rent Special1 BED$829+2 BEDS$1,079+
Ivy Plains at Brooks
7200 S Presa St, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,200+
Fredericksburg Place Apartments
3435 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78201 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,329+4 BEDS$3,036+
Cottages at Leon Creek
12839 Berthoud Ln, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $299 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,138+3 BEDS$1,646+Base Rent$816 - $1,603Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$874 - $1,661
Dalian Monterrey Village
10102 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,703+Base Rent$912 - $2,013Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$948 - $1,975
Judson Pointe
5126 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,102+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$852 - $2,182Required Monthly Fees$155 - $266Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,102 - $2,448
Ventura Ridge
5602 Presidio Pky, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$2,139+4 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,057 - $2,424Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,097 - $2,464
The View at TPC
4092 TPC Pky, San Antonio, TX 78261 -
1 Month Free1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,100+
Sedona Canyon
4620 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$981+2 BEDS$1,187+3 BEDS$1,801+Base Rent$926 - $1,746Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$981 - $1,801
Parc At Wall Street
11700 Wall St, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $631 OffSTUDIO$979+1 BED$549+2 BEDS$1,209+
Lofts on Main
1415 N Main Ave, San Antonio, TX 78212 -
Price Drop. $549 Off1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,450+
Hill Country Villas
9032 Dugas Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $132 Off1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,199+
The Granite at Tuscany Hills
7771 Joe Newton St, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $711 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$4,028+Base Rent$1,160 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $5,093
Inspire Downtown
100 N Santa Rosa Ave, San Antonio, TX 78207