Apartments for Rent near Ingram Heights Shopping Center in San Antonio, TX - Page 14
-
Good Value1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$2,020+ -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,149+4 BEDS$1,542+The Scott at Medio Creek
9130 Excellence Dr, San Antonio, TX 78252 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,175+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,431Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,576
Arbolada
19479 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78255 -
Price Drop. $218 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,908+Base Rent$1,068 - $1,867Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $1,908
Tacara at Crosswinds
11411 Crosswinds Way, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,001+1 BED$1,067+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$958 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,001 - $1,763
Tacara at Dove Creek
189 Empresario Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,103+4 BEDS$1,524+
Elevate at Kitty Hawk
7347 Kitty Hawk, Converse, TX 78109 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$3,324+3 BEDS$4,987+
300 Main
300 N Main Ave, San Antonio, TX 78205 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,068+
Atlantica at Alamo
5415 Alamo Pky, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,057+
Us Cibolo
315 Cibolo Cmn, Cibolo, TX 78108 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,495+
The Calvert
9512 Lemon Creek Blvd, Boerne, TX 78015 -
Price Drop. $87 Off1 BED$758+2 BEDS$869+3 BEDS$1,350+
Brandon Oaks Apartment Homes
800 Vista Valet, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$801+2 BEDS$1,023+3 BEDS$1,394+
City Summit Apartments
4041 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,193+3 BEDS$1,645+
Sunrise Canyon
501 Sunrise Canyon Dr, Universal City, TX 78148 -
Price Drop. $331 Off1 BED$712+2 BEDS$742+3 BEDS$1,531+
The Place at Oak Hills
2370 NW Military Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78231 -
1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,292+
Artisan On the Bluff
6623 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$1,245+Base Rent$779 - $3,579Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$825 - $1,345
Vara Westover Hills
7770 Pipers Ln, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $452 OffSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$2,058+
Infinity at the Rim
18130 Talavera Rdg, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $140 OffSTUDIO$925+1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,720+
Legacy Flats
10418 Shaenfield Rd, San Antonio, TX 78254 -
Price Drop. $133 Off1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,175+
The Mark at Huebner Oaks
11138 Huebner Oaks, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
1 Month Free1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,925+
Citadel at Westpointe
438 Richland Hills Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$2,095+
Legacy at Cibolo
701 Oak Park Dr, Boerne, TX 78006 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,117+Base Rent$1,129 - $2,965Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,196 - $3,032
Maddox Hills
17927 Overlook Loop, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
-
STUDIO$1,098+1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,857+
Grand at Cibolo
211 Grand Ave, Cibolo, TX 78108 -
Price Drop. $236 Off1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,725+
Highpointe Estates
21303 Encino Commons, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $223 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$2,036+
Berkshire at the Rim
5650 Worth Pky, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $506 Off1 BED$973+2 BEDS$1,237+3 BEDS$1,607+
Reata at Alamo Ranch
11211 Westwood Loop, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Price Drop. $96 OffSTUDIO$663+1 BED$604+2 BEDS$852+
Cornerstone At Overlook
4934 Woodstone Dr, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $326 Off1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,094+3 BEDS$1,544+
Emerge Vista
6710 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$788+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,449+
Westmount at Three Fountains
7935 Pipers Creek St, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
1 Month Free1 BED$832+2 BEDS$1,019+3 BEDS$1,162+4 BEDS$1,656+
Costa Mirada
9323 Somerset Rd, San Antonio, TX 78211 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$936+1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,338+
Hilltop Oaks
6130 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78238 -
1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,309+
Costa Biscaya
5100 Eisenhauer Rd, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$3,596+
The Enclave at 1550
1550 Jackson Keller Rd, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
3 BEDS$2,039+4 BEDS$2,383+
Villas at College Park
7507 Casina Run, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $592 Off1 BED$739+2 BEDS$1,014+3 BEDS$1,446+