Apartments for Rent near Huebner Oaks Shopping Center in San Antonio, TX - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $426 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,088 - $2,006Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,194 - $2,112
-
Price Drop. $393 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,077+Base Rent$1,293 - $2,478Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,535
Encore Grayson
1203 Austin St, San Antonio, TX 78208 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,523+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $1,833
Prose North West
15323 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,390+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,340Required Monthly Fees$210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,550
Citadel Urban
503 Richland Hills Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$2,227+
Artesia at Medina Valley
6304 Masterson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78252 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,702+Base Rent$1,290 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $1,773
Alamo Residences at Spurs Lane
2 Spurs Ln, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,724+
Allora Kinder Ranch
1239 E Borgfeld Dr, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
3 BEDS$1,883+4 BEDS$2,086+5 BEDS$2,293+
The Willows at Kendall Brook
5735 Cool River Way, San Antonio, TX 78244 -
Price Drop. $530 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$1,949+4 BEDS$2,042+Base Rent$1,856 - $2,742Required Monthly Fees$93 - $113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,949 - $2,855
Los Cielos at Brooks Luxury Rentals
7722 Calle Coyote, Brooks City Base, TX 78235 -
Price Drop. $401 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,863+Base Rent$1,166 - $1,981Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,028
Tacara at Steubing Heights
6439 De Zavala Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
3 BEDS$1,999+4 BEDS$2,105+5 BEDS$2,592+
The Willows of Steele Creek
528 Whispering Well, Cibolo, TX 78108 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,100+Base Rent$1,065 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,185
TwentyNine 02
2902 Pat Booker Rd, Universal City, TX 78148 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$776+1 BED$759+2 BEDS$986+Base Rent$755 - $1,546Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$759 - $1,115
Fountainhead
4400 Horizon Hill Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,203+Base Rent$935 - $1,445Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$937 - $1,447
Landera
13400 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,439+
Castle Hills Townhomes
1947 Larkspur Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$744+2 BEDS$894+
Oaks of Northgate Apartment Homes
8000 Oakdell Way, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,293+
Artisan at Willow Springs
535 Gembler Rd, San Antonio, TX 78219 -
Exceptional Value
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$903+1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,252+3 BEDS$1,827+
Marquis Bandera
8603 North Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$954+1 BED$673+2 BEDS$1,023+
Sunset Canyon
2170 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $393 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,111+3 BEDS$1,652+Base Rent$947 - $1,684Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$975 - $1,712
The Ravinia
19500 US Highway 281 N, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $115 Off1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,174+3 BEDS$1,625+
Azul Apartment Homes
6674 Prue Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $159 Off1 BED$699+2 BEDS$1,049+
Highland Ridge
1700 Jackson Keller Rd, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,192+3 BEDS$1,410+
Sereno Park Apartments
3903 SE Military Dr, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,329+4 BEDS$3,036+
Cottages at Leon Creek
12839 Berthoud Ln, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $299 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,138+3 BEDS$1,646+Base Rent$816 - $1,588Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$874 - $1,646
Dalian Monterrey Village
10102 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,336+3 BEDS$1,703+Base Rent$912 - $2,228Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$948 - $1,984
Judson Pointe
5126 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,121+Base Rent$930 - $2,182Required Monthly Fees$159 - $266Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $2,448
Ventura Ridge
5602 Presidio Pky, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $467 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,842+Base Rent$1,105 - $4,182Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,112
Wiregrass at Stone Oak
20303 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$2,139+4 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,106 - $2,495Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,146 - $2,535
The View at TPC
4092 TPC Pky, San Antonio, TX 78261 -
1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,321+
Rancho Sierra Apartments
1327 Mission Grande, San Antonio, TX 78221 -
1 Month Free1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,100+
Sedona Canyon
4620 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$981+2 BEDS$1,187+3 BEDS$1,801+Base Rent$926 - $1,746Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$981 - $1,801
Parc At Wall Street
11700 Wall St, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $557 OffSTUDIO$979+1 BED$549+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,849+
Lofts on Main
1415 N Main Ave, San Antonio, TX 78212 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $711 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$4,028+Base Rent$1,160 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $5,093
Inspire Downtown
100 N Santa Rosa Ave, San Antonio, TX 78207 -
-
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$2,082+4 BEDS$2,320+
Villages of Briggs Ranch
5565 Mansions Bluffs, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$991+2 BEDS$1,171+3 BEDS$1,704+
Montecristo Apartments
215 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78232