Apartments for Rent near H-E-B Bandera & Loop 1604 in San Antonio, TX - Page 7
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $231 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,400+
The Villages at Lost Creek
15302 Judson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Good Value1 BED$700+2 BEDS$1,100+
Tuscany Park Apartments
1200 Patricia Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Good Value1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,275+
Woodland Ridge
7026 Wurzbach Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,035+4 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$2,035 - $2,535
The Arbor at Riverstone Rental Homes
5512 Trinity Run, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+
100 Labor Downtown Apartments
100 Labor St, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$822+2 BEDS$986+3 BEDS$1,384+Base Rent$822 - $1,384Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$822 - $1,384
Vista at Interpark
12727 N US Highway 281, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
STUDIO$995+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,295+
The Peanut Factory Lofts
939 S Frio St, San Antonio, TX 78207 -
Price Drop. $336 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,975+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,072Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,218
Echelon
1639 Cable Ranch Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,630+
Tradehouse at Bulverde Marketplace
17038 Bulverde Rd, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,946+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,215Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $2,340
The Sterling at Oak Hills
7714 Louis Pasteur Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
STUDIO$879+1 BED$809+2 BEDS$1,269+
Greenbrier Apartments
8535 Greenbrier, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,799+
Villas at Bulverde
395 Harmony Hills St, Spring Branch, TX 78070 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,715+Base Rent$950 - $1,694Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$992 - $1,736
Roots at O'Connor
5002 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $218 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$915+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,490+Base Rent$857 - $1,685Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$915 - $1,743
Citadel at Lookout
15453 Lookout Rd, Selma, TX 78154 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,829+4 BEDS$2,389+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,259Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $2,389
Beacon at Meridian Rental Homes
13034 Cygnus, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$2,623+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,655Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,753
The Overlook at the Rim
19035 Talavera Rdg, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,825+
Vantage at Fair Oaks
9135 Dietz Elkhorn Rd, Boerne, TX 78015 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$709+1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,299+
Onyx at Oslo
6919 N Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,363+Base Rent$1,110 - $1,620Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,163 - $1,673
Prose Westover Hills
9219 Vista West Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,564+Base Rent$999 - $2,974Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,035 - $3,010
Art House
215 E Cevallos, San Antonio, TX 78204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,568+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,605Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $1,658
Prose Vista West
9311 Vista West Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,734Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,869
Park at Stone Oak
20727 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $292 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,088 - $2,006Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,194 - $2,112
Napa Oaks
8965 Napa Lndg, Boerne, TX 78015 -
Price Drop. $393 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,227 - $2,478Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,535
Encore Grayson
1203 Austin St, San Antonio, TX 78208 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,688+Base Rent$1,255 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $1,833
Prose North West
15323 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $147 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,390+Base Rent$1,198 - $2,340Required Monthly Fees$210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,550
Citadel Urban
503 Richland Hills Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,702+Base Rent$1,290 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $1,773
Alamo Residences at Spurs Lane
2 Spurs Ln, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
3 BEDS$1,883+4 BEDS$2,125+5 BEDS$2,293+
The Willows at Kendall Brook
5735 Cool River Way, San Antonio, TX 78244 -
Price Drop. $530 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$1,949+4 BEDS$2,042+Base Rent$1,856 - $2,742Required Monthly Fees$93 - $113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,949 - $2,855
Los Cielos at Brooks Luxury Rentals
7722 Calle Coyote, Brooks City Base, TX 78235 -
Price Drop. $401 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,863+Base Rent$1,166 - $1,981Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,028
Tacara at Steubing Heights
6439 De Zavala Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$776+1 BED$759+2 BEDS$986+Base Rent$755 - $1,482Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$759 - $1,089
Fountainhead
4400 Horizon Hill Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,203+Base Rent$935 - $1,445Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$937 - $1,447
Landera
13400 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,629+
Castle Hills Townhomes
1947 Larkspur Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,293+
Artisan at Willow Springs
535 Gembler Rd, San Antonio, TX 78219 -
Price Drop. $393 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,113+3 BEDS$1,652+Base Rent$947 - $1,684Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$975 - $1,712
The Ravinia
19500 US Highway 281 N, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $112 Off1 BED$699+2 BEDS$1,049+
Highland Ridge
1700 Jackson Keller Rd, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,168+3 BEDS$1,406+
Sereno Park Apartments
3903 SE Military Dr, San Antonio, TX 78223