Apartments for Rent near French Creek Plaza in San Antonio, TX - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $233 Off -
Rent Special -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,296+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,739Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,627 - $3,661
Overture Stone Oak
18610 Tuscany Stone, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$2,427+Base Rent$1,123 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,612
TruNorth at Bulverde
17715 Overlook Loop, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $161 Off1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,629+
Paragon Westover Hills Apartments
2015 Escala Pkwy, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,081+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,431Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,576
Arbolada
19479 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78255 -
Price Drop. $143 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,921+Base Rent$1,068 - $1,880Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $1,921
Tacara at Crosswinds
11411 Crosswinds Way, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,001+1 BED$1,067+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$1,669+Base Rent$958 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,001 - $1,763
Tacara at Dove Creek
189 Empresario Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$3,324+3 BEDS$4,987+
300 Main
300 N Main Ave, San Antonio, TX 78205 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,495+
The Calvert
9512 Lemon Creek Blvd, Boerne, TX 78015 -
Good Value1 BED$801+2 BEDS$1,034+3 BEDS$1,385+
City Summit Apartments
4041 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,292+
Artisan On the Bluff
6623 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,340+
Artisan at Creekside
1901 S San Marcos St, San Antonio, TX 78207 -
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,079+
Renata on Fredericksburg
9939 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
1 BED$977+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,341+
Artisan at Mission Creek Apartments
7423 Yarrow Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78224 -
Price Drop. $127 Off
-
Price Drop. $139 Off1 BED$720+2 BEDS$895+
Trails of Elm Creek
11444 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$969+3 BEDS$919+4 BEDS$789+
Prado
7114 UTSA Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$615+1 BED$835+2 BEDS$905+
Villa Navarone
9310 Starcrest Dr, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Price Drop. $203 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,740+
White Rock Apartment Homes
3110 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $222 Off2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,554+
Connemara Estates
2650 Thousands Oaks, San Antonio, TX 78232 -