Apartments for Rent near Fredericksburg Circle in San Antonio, TX - Page 7
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,625+
-
Rent Special1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,399+
Medical Center
5055 Von Scheele Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$750+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,063+
Hyperion
8525 Floyd Curl Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$700+2 BEDS$1,100+
Tuscany Park Apartments
1200 Patricia Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Good Value1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,275+
Woodland Ridge
7026 Wurzbach Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,035+4 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$2,035 - $2,535
The Arbor at Riverstone Rental Homes
5512 Trinity Run, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+
100 Labor Downtown Apartments
100 Labor St, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$822+2 BEDS$986+3 BEDS$1,384+Base Rent$822 - $1,384Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$822 - $1,384
Vista at Interpark
12727 N US Highway 281, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
STUDIO$995+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,295+
The Peanut Factory Lofts
939 S Frio St, San Antonio, TX 78207 -
Price Drop. $125 Off1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,174+3 BEDS$1,625+
Azul Apartment Homes
6674 Prue Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $342 Off1 BED$901+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,588+
Hilltop at Shavano
17239 Shavano Ranch, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,273+
Vista Ridge Apartment Homes
6522 Camp Bullis Rd, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,200+
Fredericksburg Place Apartments
3435 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78201 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,329+4 BEDS$3,036+
Cottages at Leon Creek
12839 Berthoud Ln, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $299 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,138+3 BEDS$1,591+Base Rent$816 - $1,548Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$874 - $1,606
Dalian Monterrey Village
10102 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$2,382+
1221 Broadway Lofts
1221 Broadway, San Antonio, TX 78215 -
Price Drop. $183 Off1 BED$654+2 BEDS$793+3 BEDS$1,899+
Chase Hill Apartments
15801 Chase Hill Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$944+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,703+Base Rent$908 - $2,155Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$944 - $1,965
Judson Pointe
5126 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$867 - $2,182Required Monthly Fees$156 - $266Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,118 - $2,448
Ventura Ridge
5602 Presidio Pky, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $467 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,842+Base Rent$1,210 - $4,182Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,112
Wiregrass at Stone Oak
20303 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,139+4 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,057 - $2,424Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,097 - $2,464
The View at TPC
4092 TPC Pky, San Antonio, TX 78261 -
1 Month Free1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,100+
Sedona Canyon
4620 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $549 Off1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,450+
Hill Country Villas
9032 Dugas Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $165 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,040
The Abbey at Stone Oak
20659 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $146 Off1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,199+
The Granite at Tuscany Hills
7771 Joe Newton St, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $711 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$4,028+Base Rent$1,160 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $5,093
Inspire Downtown
100 N Santa Rosa Ave, San Antonio, TX 78207 -
Rent Special1 BED$665+2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$990+
The Parker
6600 Fairdale Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
-
Price Drop. $215 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,299+3 BEDS$3,299+
River House
122 Roy Smith, San Antonio, TX 78215 -
Price Drop. $238 Off1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,192+3 BEDS$1,671+
Alannah at Westover Hills
12105 State Highway 151, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $326 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,499+
Falls at Westover Hills
8838 Dugas Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$2,082+4 BEDS$2,320+
Villages of Briggs Ranch
5565 Mansions Bluffs, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,108+Base Rent$812 - $1,694Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$930 - $1,334
Broadstone Medical
4900 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$790+2 BEDS$1,074+Base Rent$790 - $1,394Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$790 - $1,394
The Abbey at Medical Center
5450 Rowley, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$816+2 BEDS$1,066+Base Rent$814 - $1,553Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$816 - $1,306
Woods of Elm Creek
11707 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$913+2 BEDS$1,303+Base Rent$827 - $1,342Required Monthly Fees$86Total Monthly Price$913 - $1,428
Blair at Bitters
400 W Bitters Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$950 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,082 - $1,927
San Miguel
5202 Texana Dr, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,236+3 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,021 - $1,686Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,063 - $1,728
Sendero Ridge
2424 Gold Canyon Dr, San Antonio, TX 78259