Apartments for Rent near Deerfield Crossing in San Antonio, TX - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $209 Off1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,253+
-
Price Drop. $687 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,137+Base Rent$948 - $2,603Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$955 - $1,286
Stone Chase
7914 Ray Bon Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,108+Base Rent$806 - $1,694Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$912 - $1,334
Broadstone Medical
4900 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$790+2 BEDS$1,074+Base Rent$790 - $1,394Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$790 - $1,394
The Abbey at Medical Center
5450 Rowley, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Good Value1 BED$954+2 BEDS$1,245+
Boardwalk Med Center
7838 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$816+2 BEDS$1,021+Base Rent$814 - $1,553Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$816 - $1,306
Woods of Elm Creek
11707 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$913+2 BEDS$1,303+Base Rent$827 - $1,342Required Monthly Fees$86Total Monthly Price$913 - $1,428
Blair at Bitters
400 W Bitters Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,577+Base Rent$1,236 - $1,659Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $1,707
Boardwalk Research
5503 Research Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,591+Base Rent$927 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,059 - $1,931
San Miguel
5202 Texana Dr, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,246+3 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,021 - $1,686Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,063 - $1,728
Sendero Ridge
2424 Gold Canyon Dr, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $233 Off1 BED$834+2 BEDS$1,079+3 BEDS$1,533+
The Park at Braun Station
9603 Bandera Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,340+
Cadillac Lofts - Residential
317 Lexington Ave, San Antonio, TX 78215 -
1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,166+
Loma Vista Apartments
7220 Marbach Rd, San Antonio, TX 78227 -
Price Drop. $241 Off1 BED$867+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,299+
Refugio Place
300 Labor St, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
Price Drop. $176 OffSTUDIO$935+1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,231+3 BEDS$1,609+
Legacy Heights
1320 Austin Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Price Drop. $222 Off1 BED$730+2 BEDS$908+3 BEDS$1,522+
The Henry B
11530 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,059+3 BEDS$1,459+
Plaza DeVille
5903 Eckhert Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $342 Off1 BED$656+2 BEDS$826+3 BEDS$1,073+
Alamo Estates
8000 Midcrown Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$860+2 BEDS$1,107+
Preserve at Westover Hills
1530 NW Crossroads, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$1,769+
Verandas at Shavano
17203 NW Military Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $502 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$999 - $3,306Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,999
Republic at Alamo Heights
1111 Austin Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
1 Month Free1 BED$813+2 BEDS$978+3 BEDS$1,308+
Villa Espada
12910 Clubhouse Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78221 -
Rent Special1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,479+
Saddle Ridge
5711 N Knoll, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$2,486+4 BEDS$2,610+
Marquis at TPC
5505 TPC Pky, San Antonio, TX 78261 -
Price Drop. $330 Off
-
Price Drop. $250 Off3 BEDS$1,749+4 BEDS$1,789+
Tricon Abbott Place
5508 Shasta Plz, Saint Hedwig, TX 78152 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$475+3 BEDS$1,389+
Leon Creek Flats
7515 Holm Rd, San Antonio, TX 78242 -
1 Month Free1 BED$485+2 BEDS$585+
Mesquite Trails at Brooks
8251 S New Braunfels, San Antonio, TX 78235 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$936+1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,880+
Springs at Live Oak
8101 Shin Oak Dr, Live Oak, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,800+
Culebra Commons
7106 Culebra Cmn, San Antonio, TX 78250 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,798+
Potranco Commons
202 W Loop 1604 S, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,134+Base Rent$825 - $1,410Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$825 - $1,410
The Abbey At Copper Creek
11245 Sir Winston St, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,100+Base Rent$1,065 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,185
TwentyNine 02
2902 Pat Booker Rd, Universal City, TX 78148 -
Price Drop. $226 Off
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,899+4 BEDS$2,400+
Braunwood at Town Creek
902 N Academy Ave, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$2,227+
Artesia at Medina Valley
6304 Masterson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78252 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,588+
Inn at Westover Hills 55+
9015 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,393+
Bonito Parque Apartments
535 S Acme Rd, San Antonio, TX 78237