Apartments for Rent near Castle Hills Village in San Antonio, TX - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,290+
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Anthony at Canyon Springs
24245 Wilderness Oaks, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,498+
The Lynx
6000 Randolph Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Discounts1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,120+
Camino Real San Antonio
12222 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $94 Off1 BED$695+2 BEDS$1,205+
Westchase Apartments
7820 Woodchase, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,175+
Allure at Shavano
4601 De Zavala Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$3,451+3 BEDS$8,583+
7600 Broadway
7600 Broadway St, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Price Drop. $254 Off1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,498+4 BEDS$3,292+
Reveal Skyline
16735 La Cantera Pky, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,829+Base Rent$1,198 - $2,718Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,201 - $2,721
Vecina Apartment Villas
20915 Wilderness Oak, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$2,483+Base Rent$1,364 - $2,421Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,483
The Tobin Estate
3310 Oakwell Ct, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$849+1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$806 - $1,879Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,922
Brio at Lookout
7311 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Good Value1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,874+
Estraya Boerne
130 Gallant Fox, Boerne, TX 78006 -
Price Drop. $397 Off1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,770+
Avasa at 1604
6730 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,529Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,594
The Savoy
12631 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Good Value|1 BED$482+2 BEDS$577+3 BEDS$665+4 BEDS$738+
Horizon Pointe Apartments
2411 Woodlake Pky, San Antonio, TX 78244 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$3,400+
Vue at Sonoma Verde
18531 Kyle Seale Pky, San Antonio, TX 78255 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,699+
Birdsong Sonoma Ranch
13939 Farm to Market Road 1560, Helotes, TX 78023 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,130+
Caroline at Brooks
7910 S New Braunfels, San Antonio, TX 78235 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,653+Base Rent$1,154 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $3,008
Alta Rolling Oaks
6710 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,239+3 BEDS$2,439+
Oasis at Stone Oak
23609 Canyon Golf Rd, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$2,561+
The Greyson
1734 N Loop 1604 West, San Antonio, TX 78248 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,389 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,155
Allora Alamo Heights
9206 Jones Maltsberger Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,676+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,661Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,742
Lenox Grandview
15506 Interplace, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,514
Alta Westover Hills
10718 State Highway 151, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$468+2 BEDS$553+3 BEDS$629+Base Rent$468 - $1,206Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$468 - $1,206
Palladium San Antonio
4770 Military Drive West, San Antonio, TX 78242 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$485+2 BEDS$1,234+3 BEDS$1,671+Base Rent$485 - $1,923Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$485 - $1,923
Palladium Canyon Park
14034 Old Farm to Market Road 471, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,448+4 BEDS$2,799+Base Rent$2,199 - $2,660Required Monthly Fees$249Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,448 - $2,909
Altura Luxury Rental Homes
13003 Toepperwein Road, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,385+
Collection at Boerne
1680 River Rd, Boerne, TX 78006 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,698+Base Rent$1,220 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,818
Prose on the Range
10835 W Loop 1604 N, San Antonio, TX 78254 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,836+3 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$1,379 - $2,054Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,161
Ascend on Potranco
14690 Potranco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,401+Base Rent$1,006 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,044 - $2,538
Lumen Residences
8630 Champions Gate, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,325+
Altitude at Brooks
8223 Inner Circle Dr, San Antonio, TX 78235 -
-
Price Drop. $318 Off|1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,625+
Niche
33 Lynn Batts Ln, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Good Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,778+
Sedona Ranch
17655 Henderson Pass, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Discounts1 BED$740+2 BEDS$992+
Woodland Apts San Antonio
10010 Broadway St, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$932+2 BEDS$1,202+Base Rent$800 - $1,440Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$932 - $1,572
Laurel Canyon Apartments
10809 Westwood Loop, San Antonio, TX 78254 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,570+
Broadstone Ranch
5803 UTSA Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $389 Off1 BED$685+2 BEDS$1,050+
Solara Apartment Homes
11710 Parliament St, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,191+
Rosemont at Highland Park
1303 Rigsby Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210