Apartments for Rent near Blossom Plaza in San Antonio, TX - Page 16
-
Good Value1 BED$928+2 BEDS$1,226+3 BEDS$1,660+ -
1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$3,596+The Enclave at 1550
1550 Jackson Keller Rd, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Price Drop. $456 Off1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,920+
Providence Estates
6298 Lockhill Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
1 Month Free1 BED$898+2 BEDS$1,019+
Tradewinds Apartment Homes
8802 Tradewind Dr, Windcrest, TX 78239 -
1 Month Free1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,110+
Deer Oaks Apartments
7230 Wurzbach Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,895+
Enclave at the Dominion Apartments
6974 Oak Dr, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$550+1 BED$700+2 BEDS$999+
The Riley
8631 Fairhaven Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$799+2 BEDS$789+3 BEDS$1,249+
Henley Park Apartments
3815 Parkdale St, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $278 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$886 - $5,603Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$930 - $1,826
The Vista
10514 Bandera Rd, San Antonio, TX 78250 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Price Drop. $142 Off1 BED$772+2 BEDS$1,016+
The Lookout at Comanche Hill
14722 Nacogdoches Rd, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
-
Price Drop. $140 OffSTUDIO$925+1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,720+
Legacy Flats
10418 Shaenfield Rd, San Antonio, TX 78254 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$770+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$716 - $2,591Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$770 - $2,645
Agora Stone Oak
1207 Agora Palms Dr, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $233 Off
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$977+2 BEDS$1,176+3 BEDS$1,361+
Village at the Loop
2607 NE Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,484+
Istana At Wurzbach
4462 Wurzbach Rd, San Antonio, TX 78238 -
Good Value1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,218+4 BEDS$1,586+
Applewood Ranch Apartments
6175 W Loop 1604, San Antonio, TX 78252 -
Good Value1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,827+
Enclave at Buckhorn Crossing
6650 Prue Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$842+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,115+
Woodlawn Ranch Apartments
330 W Cheryl Dr, San Antonio, TX 78228 -
2 BEDS$1,201+3 BEDS$1,388+
Vista at Silver Oaks
11334 Brazil Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,231+3 BEDS$1,416+4 BEDS$1,584+
Kallison Ranch Apartments
8212 Talley Rd, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
STUDIO$455+1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$570+
Museum Reach Lofts
1500 N Saint Marys St, San Antonio, TX 78215 -
Good Value1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,300+
Val Verde Apartments
1401 Schertz Pky, Schertz, TX 78154 -
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,250+
Santa Fe Condo Apartments
12315 Jones Maltsberger Rd, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,400+
Abbington Ranch
19 Cascade Cavern, Boerne, TX 78006 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$549+1 BED$599+2 BEDS$849+
The Escapade
7600 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,203+
Vistas at Thousand Oaks