Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Babcock North Shopping Center in San Antonio, TX - Page 8

33,929 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $401 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,213+
    1 BED
    $1,383+
    2 BEDS
    $1,873+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,166 - $1,981
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,028

    Tacara at Steubing Heights

    6439 De Zavala Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (830) 444-4068
  2. Price Drop. $271 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,161+
    4 BEDS
    $1,961+
    5 BEDS
    $2,754+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $2,592
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,961 - $2,754

    The Willows of Steele Creek

    528 Whispering Well, Cibolo, TX 78108
    (844) 789-9561
  3. Price Drop. $131 Off
    STUDIO
    $751+
    1 BED
    $734+
    2 BEDS
    $981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$730 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$734 - $1,078

    Fountainhead

    4400 Horizon Hill Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78229
    (210) 963-5898
  4. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $937+
    2 BEDS
    $1,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$935 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$937 - $1,482

    Landera

    13400 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216
    (844) 294-8292
  5. Price Drop. $393 Off
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,111+
    3 BEDS
    $1,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$947 - $1,655
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,683

    The Ravinia

    19500 US Highway 281 N, San Antonio, TX 78258
    (855) 768-1232
  6. Price Drop. $252 Off
    1 BED
    $892+
    2 BEDS
    $1,118+
    3 BEDS
    $1,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$834 - $1,573
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$892 - $1,631

    Dalian Monterrey Village

    10102 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245
    (833) 484-7099
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $937+
    2 BEDS
    $1,261+
    3 BEDS
    $1,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$898 - $1,916
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$937 - $1,878

    Judson Pointe

    5126 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247
    (210) 871-1196
  8. Price Drop. $376 Off
    1 BED
    $1,129+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    3 BEDS
    $2,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$961 - $2,182
    Required Monthly Fees$157 - $266
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $2,448

    Ventura Ridge

    5602 Presidio Pky, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (210) 879-1932
  9. Price Drop. $320 Off
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    3 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $3,516
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,202

    Wiregrass at Stone Oak

    20303 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258
    (210) 871-1612
  10. Price Drop. $149 Off
    1 BED
    $1,043+
    2 BEDS
    $1,442+
    3 BEDS
    $2,033+
    4 BEDS
    $2,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,003 - $2,353
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,043 - $2,393

    The View at TPC

    4092 TPC Pky, San Antonio, TX 78261
    (210) 871-8283
  11. Price Drop. $244 Off
    1 BED
    $977+
    2 BEDS
    $1,187+
    3 BEDS
    $1,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$922 - $1,746
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$977 - $1,801

    Parc At Wall Street

    11700 Wall St, San Antonio, TX 78230
    (210) 361-2327
  12. Price Drop. $711 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,253+
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $2,319+
    3 BEDS
    $4,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $5,000
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $5,093

    Inspire Downtown

    100 N Santa Rosa Ave, San Antonio, TX 78207
    (210) 741-8667
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,107+
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $2,646+
    3 BEDS
    $3,299+

    River House

    122 Roy Smith, San Antonio, TX 78215
    (210) 940-2529
  14. Price Drop. $151 Off
    1 BED
    $974+
    2 BEDS
    $1,267+
    3 BEDS
    $1,803+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$889 - $2,319
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$974 - $1,803

    Hidden Lake Apartments

    8910 N Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (210) 987-8928
  15. Price Drop. $265 Off
    1 BED
    $955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$948 - $2,642
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$955 - $1,286

    Stone Chase

    7914 Ray Bon Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218
    (210) 796-1368
  16. 1 BED
    $943+
    2 BEDS
    $1,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$822 - $1,724
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$943 - $1,334

    Broadstone Medical

    4900 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229
    (210) 879-1426
  17. Discounts
    1 BED
    $792+
    2 BEDS
    $1,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$790 - $1,566
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$792 - $1,304

    Woods of Elm Creek

    11707 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230
    (210) 791-6671
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,574+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,252 - $1,724
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,772

    Boardwalk Research

    5503 Research Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240
    (210) 774-6745
  19. Price Drop. $223 Off
    1 BED
    $937+
    2 BEDS
    $1,298+
    3 BEDS
    $1,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$805 - $1,652
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$937 - $1,784

    San Miguel

    5202 Texana Dr, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (210) 899-5884
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,063+
    2 BEDS
    $1,245+
    3 BEDS
    $1,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,021 - $1,686
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,063 - $1,728

    Sendero Ridge

    2424 Gold Canyon Dr, San Antonio, TX 78259
    (210) 871-9130
  21. Price Drop. $222 Off
    1 BED
    $730+
    2 BEDS
    $908+
    3 BEDS
    $1,522+

    The Henry B

    11530 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230
    (210) 361-4039
  22. Price Drop. $85 Off
    STUDIO
    $650+
    1 BED
    $650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,100+

    Hearthstone

    8801 Cinnamon Creek Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240
    (726) 263-0088
  23. Price Drop. $285 Off
    1 BED
    $1,024+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$966 - $1,749
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $1,807

    Dalian 151

    10018 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245
    (210) 361-1355
  24. Price Drop. $241 Off
    1 BED
    $1,158+
    2 BEDS
    $1,534+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,113 - $2,054
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,734

    Savannah Oaks

    14614 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (833) 687-0708
  25. Price Drop. $117 Off
    1 BED
    $881+
    2 BEDS
    $1,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$783 - $2,831
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$881 - $1,665

    Preston Peak

    4114 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229
    (210) 796-4253
  26. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,242+
    2 BEDS
    $1,782+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,140 - $2,260
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,242 - $2,007

    Axis Hamilton

    5039 Hamilton Wolfe, San Antonio, TX 78229
    (210) 880-6846
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.