Apartments for Rent near Babcock North Shopping Center in San Antonio, TX - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $323 OffSTUDIO$784+1 BED$763+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,473+
-
Price Drop. $311 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$809 - $1,564Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$945 - $1,610
Summit at Salado Creek
12727 Vista Del Norte, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Good Value1 BED$819+2 BEDS$1,049+
Elevate at Huebner Grove
11500 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$896+2 BEDS$1,226+
Arroyo Seco Villas
12311 Culebra Rd, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,206+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,214+Base Rent$1,024 - $4,835Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,214
Heritage Plaza
227 Dwyer Ave, San Antonio, TX 78204 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,657Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,743 - $2,755
Sage Stone Oak 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
21914 Hardy Oak Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$428+1 BED$444+2 BEDS$519+3 BEDS$1,059+
Lofts at Creekview
3815 E Commerce St, San Antonio, TX 78220 -
Price Drop. $474 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,634+
Lyric at The Merc
14015 University Pass, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$960+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,260+
Southton Apartments
14050 Southton Rd, Elmendorf, TX 78112 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,339+
Park at Westover Hills
4103 Rogers Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$2,101+
Freestone Cresta Bella
7410 Heuermann Rd, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
2 Months Free
-
1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,749+
Freestone Ladera
14360 W Grosenbacher Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,638+Base Rent$839 - $2,378Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$925 - $1,888
Walker Ranch Apartment Homes
14500 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,620+
Easton
6033 DeZavala Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,625+
The Redland
18979 Redland Rd, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Rent Special1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,440+
Medical Center
5055 Von Scheele Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$650+2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$1,465+
Stonehill at Pipers Creek
7940 Pipers Creek St, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $256 Off1 BED$479+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,599+
Apex Apartments
13999 Old Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,228+1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$2,135+3 BEDS$3,137+
The Residences at La Cantera
6215 Via La Cantera, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Price Drop. $194 Off1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,965+
Costa Bella
1703 N Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$750+1 BED$847+2 BEDS$1,099+
Hyperion
8525 Floyd Curl Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$936+2 BEDS$1,236+3 BEDS$1,444+
Oak Valley
12607 Judson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,099+
Boardwalk at Windcrest
5341 Gawain Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Price Drop. $332 Off1 BED$818+2 BEDS$1,093+3 BEDS$1,644+
Brynwood Apartments
8711 Bowens Crossing, San Antonio, TX 78250 -
Price Drop. $216 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,449+Base Rent$1,159 - $5,480Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,291 - $1,849
Cortland at Fredericksburg
10422 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,238+3 BEDS$1,436+
Mesa West
10330 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $100 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,899+
Reserve at Canyon Creek
12235 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,210+
The Broadwater at Salado Creek
12626 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$1,753+
Retreat at Chelsea Park
16303 Chelsea Pl, Selma, TX 78154 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,299+
The Landings at Brooks City-Base
7803 S New Braunfels, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,213+3 BEDS$1,273+4 BEDS$1,232+
Houston Street Townhomes
4611 E Houston St, San Antonio, TX 78220 -
Good Value1 BED$795+2 BEDS$925+
Ridge at Southcross
4700 Stringfellow St, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
Price Drop. $120 OffSTUDIO$655+1 BED$695+2 BEDS$795+3 BEDS$1,245+
Amber Hill
5335-5341 NW Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$982+1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,554+
Emilia
7868 Lost Creek Gap, Boerne, TX 78015 -
Price Drop. $256 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,400+
The Villages at Lost Creek
15302 Judson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
1 BED$899+2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,350+
The Preserve at The Port
402 Gillmore Ave, San Antonio, TX 78226
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals