Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 151 Square in San Antonio, TX - Page 9

33,490 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $915+
    2 BEDS
    $1,293+
    3 BEDS
    $1,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$879 - $1,943
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$915 - $1,878

    Judson Pointe

    5126 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247
    (210) 871-1196
  2. Price Drop. $376 Off
    1 BED
    $1,129+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    3 BEDS
    $2,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$961 - $2,182
    Required Monthly Fees$157 - $266
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $2,448

    Ventura Ridge

    5602 Presidio Pky, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (210) 879-1932
  3. Price Drop. $149 Off
    1 BED
    $1,043+
    2 BEDS
    $1,442+
    3 BEDS
    $2,033+
    4 BEDS
    $2,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,003 - $2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,043 - $2,410

    The View at TPC

    4092 TPC Pky, San Antonio, TX 78261
    (210) 871-8283
  4. Price Drop. $244 Off
    1 BED
    $971+
    2 BEDS
    $1,162+
    3 BEDS
    $1,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$916 - $1,746
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$971 - $1,801

    Parc At Wall Street

    11700 Wall St, San Antonio, TX 78230
    (210) 361-2327
  5. Price Drop. $165 Off
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $1,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,040
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,040

    The Abbey at Stone Oak

    20659 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258
    (210) 871-9430
  6. Price Drop. $711 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,229+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $2,319+
    3 BEDS
    $4,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,136 - $5,000
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $5,093

    Inspire Downtown

    100 N Santa Rosa Ave, San Antonio, TX 78207
    (210) 741-8667
  7. Price Drop. $182 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,118+
    1 BED
    $1,381+
    2 BEDS
    $2,656+
    3 BEDS
    $3,299+

    River House

    122 Roy Smith, San Antonio, TX 78215
    (210) 940-2529
  8. Price Drop. $151 Off
    1 BED
    $968+
    2 BEDS
    $1,268+
    3 BEDS
    $1,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$883 - $2,324
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$968 - $1,807

    Hidden Lake Apartments

    8910 N Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (210) 987-8928
  9. 1 BED
    $833+
    2 BEDS
    $1,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$822 - $1,506
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$833 - $1,261

    Broadstone Medical

    4900 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229
    (210) 879-1426
  10. 1 BED
    $820+
    2 BEDS
    $1,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$820 - $1,269
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$820 - $1,269

    The Abbey at Medical Center

    5450 Rowley, San Antonio, TX 78240
    (210) 405-1180
  11. Discounts
    1 BED
    $792+
    2 BEDS
    $1,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$790 - $1,566
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$792 - $1,302

    Woods of Elm Creek

    11707 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230
    (210) 791-6671
  12. 1 BED
    $913+
    2 BEDS
    $1,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$827 - $1,342
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Total Monthly Price$913 - $1,428

    Blair at Bitters

    400 W Bitters Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216
    (210) 741-8215
  13. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,574+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,252 - $1,724
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,772

    Boardwalk Research

    5503 Research Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240
    (210) 774-6745
  14. Price Drop. $168 Off
    1 BED
    $937+
    2 BEDS
    $1,298+
    3 BEDS
    $1,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$805 - $1,672
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$937 - $1,804

    San Miguel

    5202 Texana Dr, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (210) 899-5884
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,063+
    2 BEDS
    $1,245+
    3 BEDS
    $1,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,021 - $1,715
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,063 - $1,757

    Sendero Ridge

    2424 Gold Canyon Dr, San Antonio, TX 78259
    (210) 871-9130
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $977+
    1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,351+
    3 BEDS
    $1,572+

    Legacy Heights

    1320 Austin Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78209
    (210) 940-0879
  17. Price Drop. $241 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,502+
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $3,746
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,502 - $3,357

    Agave

    633 S St Mary`s St, San Antonio, TX 78205
    (210) 972-4742
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $835+
    2 BEDS
    $1,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$825 - $1,494
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$835 - $1,494

    The Abbey At Copper Creek

    11245 Sir Winston St, San Antonio, TX 78216
    (726) 600-7656
  19. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,242+
    2 BEDS
    $1,782+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,140 - $2,260
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,242 - $2,007

    Axis Hamilton

    5039 Hamilton Wolfe, San Antonio, TX 78229
    (210) 880-6846
  20. Price Drop. $246 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,129+
    1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    3 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$979 - $2,070
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $2,220

    TwentyNine 02

    2902 Pat Booker Rd, Universal City, TX 78148
    (830) 354-5759
  21. Price Drop. $631 Off
    STUDIO
    $999+
    1 BED
    $549+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+

    Lofts on Main

    1415 N Main Ave, San Antonio, TX 78212
    (726) 200-6874
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.