Apartments for Rent near Salado Plaza in Salado, TX - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,349+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,413+
Cypress Creek South Cedar
460 s Cedar Rd, Temple, TX 76502 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$860+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,380+
Summit Ridge
5433 205 Loop, Temple, TX 76502 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,542+Base Rent$1,016 - $5,079Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,036 - $1,589
Clear Creek Meadows Apartments
1202 S FM 116 Hwy, Copperas Cove, TX 76522 -
Price Drop. $655 Off1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,200+
Oaks at Georgetown
550 W 22nd St, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $128 Off1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,520+
Echo Station Apartments
1213 Waters Dairy Rd, Temple, TX 76502 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$669+2 BEDS$954+Base Rent$595 - $1,513Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$669 - $1,587
The Remington
1001 N Twin Creek Dr, Killeen, TX 76543 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,398Base Rent$1,356 - $1,948Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $1,478
Brookside
3604 S W S Young Dr, Killeen, TX 76542 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,382+4 BEDS$1,432+Base Rent$1,034 - $1,883Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,116 - $1,577
Independence Place Killeen
5016 Watercrest Rd, Killeen, TX 76549 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,016+2 BEDS$1,151+3 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$975 - $1,877Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,016 - $1,631
WILDFLOWER VILLAS
5227 W Adams Ave, Temple, TX 76502 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$710+2 BEDS$852+
Mariposa Scott and White 55+ Apartment Homes
640 SW HK Dodgen Loop, Temple, TX 76502 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,895+4 BEDS$2,050+
The Residences at Fresh Meadows
506 Iron Forge Lane, Temple, TX 76502 -
1 Month Free1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,160+
Chappell Hill Apartments
3009 Ira Young Dr, Temple, TX 76504 -
1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,950+
Chappell Oaks Apartments
200 Lake Rd, Belton, TX 76513 -
Good Value1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,170+
Stone Creek Apartments
2700 Trimmier Rd, Killeen, TX 76542 -
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,200+
Gateway Northwest Apartments
1617 Northwest Blvd, Georgetown, TX 78628 -
Price Drop. $254 Off1 BED$599+2 BEDS$635+3 BEDS$1,105+The Forum
600 W Hallmark Ave, Killeen, TX 76541 -
1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,065+3 BEDS$1,300+Woodbridge Crossing Apartments
202 Woodbridge Blvd, Temple, TX 76504 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$712+2 BEDS$887+Base Rent$700 - $930Required Monthly Fees$12Total Monthly Price$712 - $942
Bay Colony
4301 E Rancier Ave, Killeen, TX 76543 -
1 BED$625+2 BEDS$850+3 BEDS$1,125+
Century Oaks
2305-2323 Botanical Dr, Killeen, TX 76542 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,895+
The Preserve at Nolan Creek
710 Shine St, Belton, TX 76513 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$672+2 BEDS$814+3 BEDS$931+
Live Oak
4121 Williams Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628 -
1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,150+
Soaring Eagle Apartments
3109-3211 Grider Cir, Killeen, TX 76543 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,998+Base Rent$999 - $2,048Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $2,048
Kaia Pointe
104 Bettie Mae Way, Georgetown, TX 78633 -
Price Drop. $242 OffSTUDIO$1,327+1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,041+
Station42
801 S WS Young Dr, Killeen, TX 76543 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$785+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$2,250+
Arco Pilare
2514 Bell Gin Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,737+4 BEDS$1,992+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,225Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,737 - $2,287
Pecan Creek
1418 Eaton Dr, Temple, TX 76504 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,724Base Rent$1,599 - $1,774Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $1,899
The Laramie at Indian Trail
329 Indian Trl, Harker Heights, TX 76548 -
Price Drop. $316 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,106+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,059 - $1,964Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $2,011
Water's Edge Apartments
210 Nottingham Ln, Salado, TX 76571 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$825+3 BEDS$945+Base Rent$825 - $1,159Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$825 - $1,159
Village at Fox Creek
2900 Illinois Ave, Killeen, TX 76543 -
Price Drop. $162 Off1 BED$1,031+2 BEDS$1,367+
Hunters Glen - NEW UPGRADES!
1201 Bacon Ranch Rd, Killeen, TX 76542 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$787+2 BEDS$923+Base Rent$674 - $999Required Monthly Fees$113Total Monthly Price$787 - $1,112
Century Plaza
3300-3310 E Rancier Ave, Killeen, TX 76543 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,070+Base Rent$795 - $1,393Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$800 - $1,300
Stonehill - NEW UPGRADES!
501 W Central Texas Expy, Killeen, TX 76541 -
1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,099+
Mariposa River Bend 55+ Apartment Homes
121 River Bend Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$841+4 BEDS$1,499+
Cypress Creek River Bend
120 River Bend, Georgetown, TX 78628