Apartments for Rent near Basswood Village in Saginaw, TX - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,135+
-
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,529+
The Bradford on the Park
2300 Central Park Blvd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Good Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,249+
Summit on the Lake in Fort Worth TX
6555 Shady Oaks Manor Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,232+
The Kace Apartments
2301 Avenue H Ave, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,738+
The Union at River East
2900 Race St, Fort Worth, TX 76111 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,795+
Prairie Gate Community Phase II
3951 Dechman Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|STUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,724+
Bexley at Left Bank
411 Harrold St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,245 - $8,019Required Monthly Fees$136Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $8,155
Cortland Chisholm Trail
9100 Summit Ridge, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,105
The Gibson
2422 S Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,489Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,554
Arden at Midtown GP
3711 S State Highway 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,672+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,672
North Park Landing
9001 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$3,459+3 BEDS$8,849+
Deco
969 Commerce St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,850+
Sagemont
2050 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,068+Base Rent$1,341 - $2,468Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,608
Main and Mill
100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,666+
REGATTA 55
8681 N Beach, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Good Value1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,388+
Creekside at Grand Prairie
2425 Bardin Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,461 - $2,956Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,956
Delegate at City Point
4421 Florence Ave, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $360 Off1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,135+
Sereno Canyon Falls
12000 FM 1171, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,158+Base Rent$1,354 - $2,638Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,658
Merit Northern Gateway
1000 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,464+1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,200+
The Duvall
3550 S Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $287 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,981+
The Grayson on 4th
2001 E 4th St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $466 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,419Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,565
Jefferson Lakehaven
7152 N State Hwy 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,641+Base Rent$1,738 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,814 - $2,856
Resia North City
8801 N City Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$2,016+3 BEDS$2,620+4 BEDS$3,196+Base Rent$1,385 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,271
Marlowe Wellington
12424 Brunal Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76052 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,400+
Range Vista
4700 Fossil Vista Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117 -
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$2,135+
The Aidan
165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,952+
Mercantile River District
4921 White Settlement Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,745+
Shelby at Northside
1852 E Northside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,820+
Broadway Chapter
401 Hemphill St, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Price Drop. $622 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,208+
Summit Ridge Apartments
1070 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $801 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,501+Base Rent$1,132 - $2,816Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,984
Jefferson Elara
8153 Beaver Dam St, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,104+4 BEDS$2,154+
Branding Iron
3636 Marine Creek Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
2 BEDS$3,449+3 BEDS$3,715+
The Linden Townhomes
3803 Snow Goose Trl, Arlington, TX 76005 -
Price Drop. $144 Off|
-
-
Rent Special|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,275+
Buena Vista
3101 Sappington Pl, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$2,343+
MAA Shoal Creek
2500 Central Park Blvd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Price Drop. $120 Off|STUDIO$739+1 BED$739+2 BEDS$1,282+
Crest Oasis
4701 American Blvd, Euless, TX 76040