Apartments for Rent near Expo Center in Rowlett, TX - Page 18
-
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,430+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,540+
Fieldcrest Apartments
4747 N Josey Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $321 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,499+
Resort at Jefferson Ridge
5301 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $384 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$962+2 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$935 - $2,069Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$962 - $1,889
Everwood Apartments
6910 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,050+
The Flats off Country Club
3602 N Country Club Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,600+
Parkridge
1839 S Glenbrook Dr, Garland, TX 75040 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,182 - $11,054Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,952
4110 Fairmount
4110 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $241 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,521+
Kinwood Apartments
3300 N McDonald St, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,447+Base Rent$918 - $3,896Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,711
Windsong
17717 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,585+
The Dorchester Apartments
5300 Spring Valley Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Good Value1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,599+
Tower Village
1700 E Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
-
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,825+
Timbers At The Park
201 Timber Ct, Terrell, TX 75160 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,743+
Colonnade at Willow Bend
1100 Meredith Ln, Plano, TX 75093 -
Discounts
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,108+1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$2,063+3 BEDS$2,515+
SYNC CityLine
120 W Cityline Dr, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 Off2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,300+
Trailside at Trinity Forest
3015 E Ledbetter Dr, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Rent Special
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,564+Base Rent$940 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,829
The Waverly Apartments
2501 Webb Chapel Ext, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,084+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,429+Base Rent$755 - $1,535Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,664
La Fortuna Apartments
14018 Brookgreen Dr, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,551+3 BEDS$2,566+
Fairways at Prestonwood
5769 Belt Line Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,949+
The Dakota at Bishop Arts
1836 W Davis St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,429+
The Trails of Valley Ranch
9478 E Valley Ranch Pky E, Irving, TX 75063 -