Apartments for Rent near Sky Ridge Plaza in Round Rock, TX - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $172 Off1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,896+
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,312+4 BEDS$1,592+Base Rent$999 - $1,861Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,055 - $1,917
Hillside on Cannon
2302 E William Cannon Dr, Austin, TX 78744 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,238+3 BEDS$3,854+Base Rent$1,674 - $9,275Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $5,876
3500 Westlake Apartments
3500 N Capital of TX Hwy, Austin, TX 78746 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,714+
Bell Four Points
11210 FM 2222, Austin, TX 78730 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,300+
Bell South Lamar
2717 S Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $693 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$3,084+Base Rent$1,819 - $4,496Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,930 - $4,607
Coldwater
1717 Toomey Rd, Austin, TX 78704 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,236+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,078+
Griffis at The Domain
3001 Esperanza Xing, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,335+
Centennial Place Apartments
7001 S Congress Ave S, Austin, TX 78745 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,925+
Mosaic at Mueller
4600 Mueller Blvd, Austin, TX 78723 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,177+Base Rent$998 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,630
The Ridge Apartments
6805 Woodhollow Dr, Austin, TX 78731 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,657+1 BED$1,787+2 BEDS$2,257+3 BEDS$2,932+Base Rent$1,520 - $3,395Required Monthly Fees$137Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,657 - $3,532
Railyard
201-301 E 4th St E, Austin, TX 78701 -
Price Drop. $337 Off1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,110+3 BEDS$1,597+
Enclave at LaFrontera
2800 La Frontera Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78681 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,940+
Sullivan
2601 Scofield Ridge Pky, Austin, TX 78727 -
Price Drop. $180 OffSTUDIO$775+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,175+
Pebble Creek Apartments
8805 N Plaza Dr, Austin, TX 78753 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,080+
MAA Barton Creek
2001 S Mopac Expy, Austin, TX 78746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,039 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,853
Parallax @ Georgetown Apartments
2000 FM 1460, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,785+4 BEDS$2,180+
Oakville Apartments
7011 W Parmer Ln W, Austin, TX 78729 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,007+2 BEDS$2,625+Base Rent$2,004 - $4,009Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,007 - $4,010
AMLI South Shore
1620 E Riverside Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $408 Off1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$1,493+
Trails at Canyon Creek
9807 N FM 620 Rd N, Austin, TX 78726 -
Price Drop. $347 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,154 - $1,980Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,154 - $1,980
Lantower Round Rock
1801 Warner Ranch Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664 -
Price Drop. $165 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,275+
Bell South Shore
1333 Shore District Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$1,899+
Springdale Estates Apartments
1050 Springdale Rd, Austin, TX 78721 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$2,010+
Ashwood
901 New Meister Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $132 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$1,009 - $3,677Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,064 - $3,732
Toscana
13355 N US Highway 183, Austin, TX 78750 -
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,389+
Bridge at Steiner Ranch
4800 Steiner Ranch Blvd, Austin, TX 78732 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,168+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,795+
Gallery at The Domain
1119 Alterra Pky, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $335 Off1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,499+
Highline Apartments
13201 Legendary Dr, Austin, TX 78727 -
Price Drop. $287 Off1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$1,880+
Bridge at Asher
10505 S Interstate Hwy 35, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $166 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,802+3 BEDS$2,233+Base Rent$1,414 - $2,957Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,011
West Koenig Flats
5608 Avenue F, Austin, TX 78751 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,570+
Park at Summers Grove
2900 Century Park Blvd, Austin, TX 78727 -
Price Drop. $605 Off1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$1,965+
SYNC at Mueller
4646 Mueller Blvd, Austin, TX 78723 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,166+2 BEDS$3,685+Base Rent$2,104 - $6,403Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,166 - $6,465
Seven
615 W 7th St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Good Value1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,168+
Griffis Lakeline Station
13425 N FM 620, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,655+
Milan
1720 W Wells Branch Pky, Austin, TX 78728 -
Price Drop. $316 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,991+Base Rent$1,001 - $2,170Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,037 - $2,206
Lone Oak
1201 Hidden Valley Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,021+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$949 - $1,783Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$949 - $1,783
Lantower Techridge
14233 The Lakes Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$910+1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,290+Base Rent$910 - $1,651Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$910 - $1,651
Ambrosio Apartments
14301 N IH 35, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,036+2 BEDS$3,411+Base Rent$1,945 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,036 - $3,411
Overture Arboretum 60+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
10600 Jollyville Rd, Austin, TX 78759